RUTA SAN MATEO Line
Ramal San Mateo (Circuito)
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales RUTA SAN MATEO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The RUTA SAN MATEO bus (Ramal San Mateo (Circuito)) has 25 stops departing from Francisco I Madero, 114 and ending at Calle 2 Oriente, 180.
Choose any of the RUTA SAN MATEO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ramal San Mateo (Circuito) (25 stops)
Francisco I Madero, 114
Francisco I Madero, 423
Francisco I Madero, 725
Calle 12 Norte, 215
Calle 12 Norte, 218
Calle 12 Norte
Calle José Zahuatlán
Juárez, 105
Juárez, 148
3 Sur, 305
16 De Septiembre, 8
3 Norte, 114
16 De Septiembre, 8
3 Sur, 305
Juárez, 147
4 Poniente, 103
Calle José Zahuatlán
Calle José Zahuatlán
Calle 12 Norte, 218
Calle 12 Norte, 308
Guadalupe, 100
Calle 8 Norte, 100
Francisco I Madero, 401a
Calle 4 Norte, 103
Calle 2 Oriente, 180
RUTA SAN MATEO FAQ
What time does the RUTA SAN MATEO bus start operating?
Services on the RUTA SAN MATEO bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA SAN MATEO bus stop working?
Services on the RUTA SAN MATEO bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the RUTA SAN MATEO bus arrive?
When does the Ramal San Mateo (Circuito) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ramal San Mateo (Circuito) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a RUTA SAN MATEO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest RUTA SAN MATEO bus stop.
Rutas Convencionales Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on RUTA SAN MATEO (from Francisco I Madero, 114), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of RUTA SAN MATEO (Ramal San Mateo (Circuito)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
RUTA SAN MATEO line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales RUTA SAN MATEO (Ramal San Mateo (Circuito)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
RUTA SAN MATEO (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the RUTA SAN MATEO bus route is Francisco I Madero, 114 and the last stop is Calle 2 Oriente, 180. RUTA SAN MATEO (Ramal San Mateo (Circuito)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: RUTA SAN MATEO has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest RUTA SAN MATEO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the RUTA SAN MATEO bus to take on your trip.
Line RUTA SAN MATEO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line RUTA SAN MATEO (Ramal San Mateo (Circuito)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line RUTA SAN MATEO bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line RUTA SAN MATEO, in Puebla
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA HUAUCHINANGO - Huauchinango - Xochinacatlan/ Schedule
- RUTA M6B - Villas Manzanares - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA 5 - Jardines de la Montaña - Ex Rancho Colorado/ Schedule
- RUTA 7 - Sta. Dora - Miguel Hidalgo/ Schedule
- RUTA PAHUATLÁN - Pahuatlán - Tlaxco/ Schedule
- RUTA 3 - Tepeojuma - Izúcar de Matamoros/ Schedule
- RUTA 1* - Cuetzálan - Zoquiapan/ Schedule
- RUTA S1 - Acajete - Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA 27 - Inf. San Aparicio - Inf. Villa Frontera/ Schedule
- RUTA 16 - Tecamachalco - Lomas de Sta. Cruz/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Urbana de Huauchinango/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN PABLO - San Pablo - Tecuanipan/ Schedule
- RUTA ZARAGOZA - Zaragoza - Xochiapulco/ Schedule
- RUTA 2 - Villa Lázaro Cárdenas - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA 8 - San Baltazar Temaxcalac - San Martín/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Texmalaquilla - Esperanza/ Schedule
- RUTA PTO. NACIONAL - Pto. Nacional - Cd. Serdán/ Schedule
- RUTA S14A - San Luis Tehuiloyocan - Puebla Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA 14A - 20 de Noviembre - Paseo de San Andrés/ Schedule
- RUTA LAS PALMAS - Las Palmas - Tepeaca/ Schedule