S13 Line
Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane S13 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S13 bus (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) has 17 stops departing from Torrita and ending at Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo.
Choose any of the S13 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo (17 stops)
Torrita
Torrita-Trav. Vald. Ovest, N.C.35 Rist
Lamarmora
Torrita
Torrita-Via Mazzini, 75 Campo Sportivo
Torrita P.za Del Cadia
Torrita-Via Grosseto
Torrita F.S.
Torrita-Trav. Vald. Est, N.C. 54
Torrita-Trav. Vald. Est, N.C. 63
Torrita-Trav. Vald. Est
Torrita-Trav. Vald. Est Loc. La Quercia
Bettolle-Trav. Vald.Est La Foenna
Bettolle-V. Togliatti N.C. 51
Bettolle-Via Togliatti Ang. Via Serrati
Bettolle-V. Togliatti, 5 Davanti Scuole
Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo
S13 FAQ
What time does the S13 bus start operating?
Services on the S13 bus start at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the S13 bus stop working?
Services on the S13 bus stop at 14:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the S13 bus arrive?
When does the Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a S13 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S13 bus stop.
S13 Bus Schedule
S13 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 14:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:45 - 14:52 | 60 - 345 |
Tue | 05:45 - 14:52 | 60 - 345 |
Wed | 05:45 - 14:52 | 60 - 345 |
Thu | 05:45 - 14:52 | 60 - 345 |
Fri | 05:45 - 14:52 | 60 - 345 |
Sat | 05:45 - 14:52 | 26 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S13 (from Torrita), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S13 (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
S13 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane S13 (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
S13 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the S13 bus route is Torrita and the last stop is Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo. S13 (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: S13 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest S13 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S13 bus to take on your trip.
Line S13 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line S13 (Bettolle Piazza Del Popolo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S13 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line S13, in Florence
S13 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 138 - Siena-Ambra-Monte S.savino-Arezzo/ Schedule
- E - Staggiano-Via Redi-G.monaco-Via Anconetana-La Pace-Staggiano/ Schedule
- R - Castelnuovo Di Subbiano-Chiassa-Via S.gallo-Stazione-Via Emilia-V.le S.margherita-Castelnuovo/ Schedule
- LS6 - Arezzo-Castiglion Fiorentino-Camucia-Cortona/ Schedule
- LH5 - Badia Prataglia-Val Della Meta-Bibbiena-Freggina/ Schedule
- TRIC - Porta T.trieste-Via Redi-La Pace-Via Della Regghia-Via Anconetana-Scuola Tricca
- 15A - Sinalunga-Foiano-Capezzine-Camucia-Cortona
- FT9 - Chiusi-Sarteano-Radicofani-Abbadia San Salvatore/ Schedule
- A+ - Via Concini-Centro-Via Tarlati-Centro-Ospedale-Via Concini/ Schedule
- LH2 - Rassina-Faltona-Castelnuovo-Talla/ Schedule
- LH4 - Bibbiena-Poppi-Porrena-Strada-Cetica
- O - Montione-S.leo-Via Fiorentina-Stazione/ Schedule
- SU4 - Cortona-Camucia-Terontola-Castiglione Del Lago/ Schedule
- VAS - Arezzo Terminal-Scuole Vasari
- 107 - Sinalunga-Rapolano Terme-Siena/ Schedule
- LH6 - Bibbiena-Ortignano-Raggiolo-Poppi/ Schedule
- H/1 - Frassineto-Rigutino-Olmo-Via Dante-Via Masaccio-Stazione/ Schedule
- T31 - Linea 1 Servizio Urbano Di Chianciano Terme/ Schedule
- H12 - Bibbiena-Rassina-Chitignano-Chiusi Della Verna/ Schedule
- FT1 - Servizio Urbano Di Montepulciano/ Schedule