SI392 Line
Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio)
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane SI392 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SI392 bus (Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio)) has 23 stops departing from Sansepolcro Via Marconi (Autostazione) and ending at Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio).
SI392 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:18. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the SI392 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio) (23 stops)
Sansepolcro Via Marconi (Autostazione)
Commissariato P.S.
Bar Santioni
Edil Giorni
Calabresi
Ca' Di Fico
Casa Bianca
Corpo Del Sole
Ghetto
San Leo Di Anghiari
Bartuccino
Tubbiano
Bv. Cantone
Rio
S.Stefano Nc.47
Carrozzeria Frosina
Via Marconi Zi Teresa
Santo Stefano
Bv. Motina
Anghiari Centro
La Ripa
Anghiari - La Croce
Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio)
SI392 FAQ
What time does the SI392 bus start operating?
Services on the SI392 bus start at 14:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the SI392 bus stop working?
Services on the SI392 bus stop at 14:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the SI392 bus arrive?
When does the Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a SI392 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SI392 bus stop.
SI392 Bus Schedule
SI392 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:18
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:18 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:18 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:18 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:18 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:18 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on SI392 (from Sansepolcro Via Marconi (Autostazione)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SI392 (Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
SI392 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane SI392 (Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
SI392 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the SI392 bus route is Sansepolcro Via Marconi (Autostazione) and the last stop is Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio). SI392 (Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: SI392 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest SI392 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SI392 bus to take on your trip.
Line SI392 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line SI392 (Campo Alla Fiera (Parcheggio)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SI392 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line SI392, in Florence
SI392 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- LS5 - Bettolle-Foiano-Cesa-Pieve Al Toppo-Arezzo/ Schedule
- LH1 - Lonnano-Pratovecchio-Stia-Papiano/ Schedule
- 114 - Siena-Buonconvento-Torrenieri-Montalcino/ Schedule
- LH2 - Rassina-Faltona-Castelnuovo-Talla/ Schedule
- SIUSS - Servizio Urbano Di Sansepolcro/ Schedule
- LH5 - Badia Prataglia-Val Della Meta-Bibbiena-Freggina/ Schedule
- 587 - V.le Cavour-Palazzo Diavoli-V.le Sclavo-FS/ Schedule
- H42 - Montemignaio-Strada-Borgo Alla Collina-Poppi/ Schedule
- H10 - Corsalone-Bibbiena-Soci-Poppi/ Schedule
- SI330 - Arezzo-Montevarchi-S.giovanni Valdarno-Figline Valdarno-Firenze/ Schedule
- ST2 - Sinalunga-Torrita-Montefollonico-Montepulciano/ Schedule
- FAMLA - Laterina-Castiglion Fibocchi-Arezzo/ Schedule
- 139 - Chianciano-Montepulciano-Sinalunga-Siena/ Schedule
- VT-SSP - Servizio Scolastico Sansepolcro/ Schedule
- MIV11 - Laterina-Montalto-Levane-Montevarchi/ Schedule
- 107 - Sinalunga-Rapolano Terme-Siena/ Schedule
- LS1N - Navetta Badia Al Pino-Viciomaggio-Battifolle-Pieve Al Toppo-Tegoleto-Badia Al Pino/ Schedule
- VT-CPR - Servizio Scolastico Caprese Michelangelo/ Schedule
- SU1 - Cortona-Falzano-S.andrea-Lisciano Niccone/ Schedule
- LH7 - Calleta-Carda-Castel Focognano-Rassina/ Schedule