S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ Line
Brigada Itararé
SIM
SIM S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus (Rodoviária > Itararé) has 21 stops departing from Lg. Irmãos Aita - Rodoviária and ending at Euclides Da Cunha.
Choose any of the S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rodoviária > Itararé (21 stops)
Lg. Irmãos Aita - Rodoviária
Fernando Ferrari - Big / Monet
Gen. Neto
Gen. Neto
Gen. Neto
Riachuelo
André Marques
Banco Do Brasil
Farmácia Reni
Gare Da Estação Férrea
Av. Dos Ferroviários
Mal. Deodoro
Mal. Deodoro
Mal. Deodoro
Visc. De Ferreira Pinto - Igr. Santa Catarina
Visconde De Ferreira Pinto
Visconde De Ferreira Pinto
Euclides Da Cunha
Euclides Da Cunha
Euclides Da Cunha
Euclides Da Cunha
S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ FAQ
What time does the S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus start operating?
Services on the S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus start at 08:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus stop working?
Services on the S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus stop at 17:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus arrive?
When does the Brigada Itararé bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brigada Itararé bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus stop.
S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ Bus Schedule
S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:50 - 17:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:50 - 17:15 | 50 - 334 |
Tue | 08:50 - 17:15 | 50 - 334 |
Wed | 08:50 - 17:15 | 50 - 334 |
Thu | 08:50 - 17:15 | 50 - 334 |
Fri | 08:50 - 17:15 | 50 - 334 |
Sat | 18:55 | Single departure |
SIM Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ (from Lg. Irmãos Aita - Rodoviária), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ (Rodoviária > Itararé) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SIM info now.
S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ line bus fare
SIM S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ (Rodoviária > Itararé) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SIM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SIM’s official website.
S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ (SIM)
The first stop of the S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus route is Lg. Irmãos Aita - Rodoviária and the last stop is Euclides Da Cunha. S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ (Rodoviária > Itararé) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SIM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Maria, and helps to find the closest S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus to take on your trip.
Line S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ Real Time bus Tracker
Track line S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ (Rodoviária > Itararé) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ bus tracker or a live SIM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SIM or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Maria. The trip planner shows updated data for SIM and any bus, including line S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ, in Santa Maria
S541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ - Alternative Directions
SIM Lines in Santa Maria
- 155 7 DE DEZEMBRO - 7 de Dezembro/ Schedule
- 155 SANTA MARTA - Santa Marta/ Schedule
- 221 NONOAI - Nonoai/ Schedule
- S235 VILA OLIVEIRA - Vila Oliveira/ Schedule
- 168 BOI MORTO - Boi Morto/ Schedule
- 198 SÃO JOÃO / ROSSATO / SÃO JOSÉ - São João / Rossato / São José/ Schedule
- 196 UNIVERSIDADE - Universidade/ Schedule
- 140 VITÓRIA - Vitória/ Schedule
- 551 MEDIANEIRA - Medianeira/ Schedule
- 100 CAMOBI - Camobi/ Schedule
- 222 CASA DE SAÚDE - Casa de Saúde/ Schedule
- 144 SALGADO FILHO - Salgado Filho/ Schedule
- 146 SANTA TEREZINHA - Santa Terezinha/ Schedule
- S196 UNIVERSIDADE - Universidade/ Schedule
- 180 LORENZI - Lorenzi/ Schedule
- 156 PRADO - Prado/ Schedule
- 226 MARINGÁ - Maringá/ Schedule
- 145 BELA UNIÃO - Bela União/ Schedule
- S241 CAROLINA - Carolina/ Schedule