SK2103 Line
Undheim skule - Sikvaland
Kolumbus
Kolumbus SK2103 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SK2103 bus (Sikvaland Via Helland-Litlaundheim) has 8 stops departing from Undheim Skule and ending at Sikvaland.
Choose any of the SK2103 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sikvaland Via Helland-Litlaundheim (8 stops)
Undheim Skule
Undheim Sentrum
Hellandsvegen 270
Litlaundheimsvegen 135
Tjåland
Aurenes
Sikvalandsvegen 295
Sikvaland
SK2103 FAQ
What time does the SK2103 bus start operating?
Services on the SK2103 bus start at 12:50 on Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the SK2103 bus stop working?
Services on the SK2103 bus stop at 13:30 on Tuesday, Friday.
What time does the SK2103 bus arrive?
When does the Undheim skule - Sikvaland bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Undheim skule - Sikvaland bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a SK2103 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest SK2103 bus stop.
SK2103 Bus Schedule
SK2103 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:50 - 14:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:20 - 14:40 | 80 |
Tue | 13:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:50 - 14:40 | 110 |
Thu | 12:50 - 14:40 | 110 |
Fri | 12:50 - 13:30 | 40 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Kolumbus Service Alerts
See all updates on SK2103 (from Undheim Skule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SK2103 (Sikvaland Via Helland-Litlaundheim) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Kolumbus info now.
SK2103 line bus fare
Kolumbus SK2103 (Sikvaland Via Helland-Litlaundheim) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kolumbus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Kolumbus’s official website.
SK2103 (Kolumbus)
The first stop of the SK2103 bus route is Undheim Skule and the last stop is Sikvaland. SK2103 (Sikvaland Via Helland-Litlaundheim) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: SK2103 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kolumbus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest SK2103 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the SK2103 bus to take on your trip.
Line SK2103 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line SK2103 (Sikvaland Via Helland-Litlaundheim) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SK2103 bus tracker or a live Kolumbus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kolumbus or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Kolumbus and any bus, including line SK2103, in Norway
SK2103 - Alternative Directions
Kolumbus Lines in Norway
- SK4648 - Klovning - Førland skule/ Schedule
- SK4916 - Bygnes sør - Bø ungdomsskole/ Schedule
- SK0116 - Lagård - Eigerøy skole/ Schedule
- 240 - Nesheim snuplass - Hordaplass/ Schedule
- SK0101 - Helleland - Helleland skole/ Schedule
- 243 - Loten - Skudenesgata/ Schedule
- 67 - Gausel stasjon - Vestre Svanholmen/ Schedule
- 10 - Olav Vs gate - Østhusvik/ Schedule
- SK2903 - Haukali - Forsand skule/ Schedule
- 23 - Skurvegarden - Sandnes bussterminal Ruten/ Schedule
- SK3009 - Nordre Strand oppvekstsenter - Torgerkrossen vest/ Schedule
- SK2106 - Linekrossen - Hognestad skule/ Schedule
- SK4931 - Blikshavn - Skudenes ungdomsskole/ Schedule
- SK3303 - Fisterkrossen - Bjødland/ Schedule
- X31 - Stavanger bussterminal - Godesetdalen/ Schedule
- SK0103 - Leidland sør - Lagård/ Schedule
- X30 - Fiskepiren - Kvadrat/ Schedule
- SK4636 - Amdal - Hinderåvåg/ Schedule
- 210 - Skudeneshavn kai - Haugesund bussterminal/ Schedule
- 226 - Norheim bussterminal - VÃ¥ga kai/ Schedule