SRY-03 Line
Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik
Minibüs
Minibüs SRY-03 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SRY-03 dolmus & minibus (Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik) has 61 stations departing from Kısırkaya and ending at Sarıyer Kaymakamlık.
Choose any of the SRY-03 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik (61 stops)
Kısırkaya
Güzel Evler
Çiftalan
Köy Üstü - Sariyer Yönü
Gümüşdere Muhtarlik
Gümüşdere
Spor Tesisleri
Plaj Yolu
Beşevler
Ariköy
Taş Ocaği
Salihpaşa
Uskumruköy
Okul
Topçular
Uskumruköy Yolu
Yeşil Vadi
Gazinolar
Kuzey Konakları -Kuzey Konaklari - Sariyer Yönü
Ormanada
Demirciköy Yolu - Sariyer Yönü
Demirciköy Yolu-2
Zekeriyaköy Yolu
Bahçeköy Yolu
Zekeriyaköy
Nalbanttepe
Gürgensu Sitesi - Sariyer Yönü
Nalbantçeşme
Acarlar
Rumeli Fener Yolu
Maden Üstü
Maden Mahallesi
Maden Kocataş - Sarıyer Yönü
Köşebaşı
Alt Sokak / Sarıyer Yönü
Sarıyer-2
Şehit Mithat Yilmaz Caddesi - Çayirbasi Yönü
Sariyer Merkez - Çayırbaşı Yönü
Meydan
Sarıyer İskele
Kocataş (Sahil) / Çayırbaşı Yönü
Sefaret
Beyaz Park
Büyükdere Mahallesi
Büyükdere / Çayırbaşı Yönü
Balikçilar Çarşisi - Besiktas Yönü
Mehmet İpgin - Besiktas Yönü
Sedat Kent - Levent Yönü
Çayirbaşı-2
Kefeliköy
Kefeliköy-2
Fidanlık
Selimiye Caddesi
Bahçeköy Öğr. Yurdu
Hacıosman Metro
Hacı Osman-2
Siteler Yolu
Ferahevler Yolu
Adnan Kahveci Caddesi - Istinye Yönü
Yaşar Dedeman Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Ferahevler Yönü
Sarıyer Kaymakamlık
SRY-03 FAQ
What time does the SRY-03 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the SRY-03 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SRY-03 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the SRY-03 dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the SRY-03 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the SRY-03 (Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik) dolmus & minibus fare?
The Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik (Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺25.00.
Is there a SRY-03 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest SRY-03 dolmus & minibus station.
SRY-03 dolmus & minibus Schedule
SRY-03 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on SRY-03 (from Kısırkaya), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SRY-03 (Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
SRY-03 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs SRY-03 (Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
SRY-03 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the SRY-03 dolmus & minibus route is Kısırkaya and the last stop is Sarıyer Kaymakamlık. SRY-03 (Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: SRY-03 has 61 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest SRY-03 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the SRY-03 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line SRY-03 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line SRY-03 (Kisirkaya - Sariyer Kaymakamlik) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SRY-03 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line SRY-03, in Istanbul
SRY-03 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- TOPKAPI - IKITELLI ORGANIZE SANAYI
- C-76 - Kadıköy - Küplüce - Kirazlıtepe/ Schedule
- PENDIK-HILAL KONUTLARI-KURTKÖY/EMSEY HOSPITAL - Pendik-Hilal Konutları-Kurtköy/Emsey Hospital/ Schedule
- C-65 - Kadıköy - Örnek Mahallesi (Esatpaşa- Özel Eyüboğlu Koleji)/ Schedule
- ÜSKÜDAR-KIRAZLITEPE MAH.-FERAH MAH.-TANTAVI MAH.-ELMALIKENT MAH - Üsküdar-Kirazlıtepe Mah.-Ferah Mah.-Tantavi Mah.-Elmalıkent Mah/ Schedule
- İSTOÇ - OTOGAR - TOPKAP/ Schedule
- C-307 - Birlik Mah - Ümraniye Devlet Hastanesi/ Schedule
- CEBECI-KÜÇÜKKÖY-EYÜP
- A-19 - Bakırköy - Esenler/ Schedule
- AVCILAR - DELIKLIKAYA - Avcılar - Deliklikaya/ Schedule
- SRY-09 - Zincirlikuyu - Pinar Mahallesi/ Schedule
- BÜYÜKÇEKMECE -BEYKENT - CARREFOURSA
- A-08 - Sefaköy -Halkalı Kalp Hastanesi/ Schedule
- ÜSKÜDAR- BATI ATAŞEHIR-ATAŞEHIR-FERHATPAŞA - Üsküdar- Batı Ataşehir-Ataşehir-Ferhatpaşa/ Schedule
- PENDIK - TUZLA/ Schedule
- C-75 - Ümraniye - Örnek Mahallesi/ Schedule
- C-77 - Ümraniye - Çekmeköy/ Schedule
- ŞIRINEVLER-KULELI-MASKO-ONURKENT-KAYAŞEHIR/ Schedule
- A-11 - Otogar - Edirnekapi/ Schedule
- C-306 - Göksu Mahallesi - Tokatköy/ Schedule