T19 Line
Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen
Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH T19 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T19 bus (Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A) has 36 stops departing from Selm, Bahnhof and ending at Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A.
Choose any of the T19 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A (36 stops)
Selm, Bahnhof
Selm, Osthaus
Selm, Münsterlandstraße
Selm, Elbinger Str.
Selm, Ludgerikirche
Selm, Seilandstr.
Selm, Schulzentrum/St. Josef B
Selm, Zentrum
Selm, Kamphaus
Selm, Buddenbergstr.
Selm, Haus-Berge-Str.
Bork, Wiesenstr.
Bork, Kolpingstr.
Bork, Amtshaus
Bork, Luisenstr.
Bork, Kampmann
Bork, Molde
Bork, Straßengabelung
Cappenberg, Privatweg
Cappenberg, Kreutzkamp
Cappenberg, Oberförsterei
Cappenberg, Schloss Cappenberg
Nordlünen, Kriegerdenkmal
Nordlünen, Waldfriedhof
Nordlünen, Bergkampstr.
Nordlünen, Gottfriedstr.
Nordlünen, Heuser
Nordlünen, Steinstraße
Lünen, Löwen-Köster-Str.
Lünen, Fontanestr.
Lünen, Theodor-Storm-Str.
Lünen, Schützenstr.
Lünen, Arndtstr.
Lünen, Hbf Nord (Ernst-Becker-Str)
Lünen, Zob - Hbf Bstg A
Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A
T19 FAQ
What time does the T19 bus start operating?
Services on the T19 bus start at 19:27 on Saturday.
What time does the T19 bus stop working?
Services on the T19 bus stop at 21:27 on Saturday.
What time does the T19 bus arrive?
When does the Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the T19 (Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A) bus fare?
The Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen (Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A) bus fare is €1.91 - €5.15.
Is there a T19 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T19 bus stop.
T19 Bus Schedule
T19 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 19:27 - 21:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 19:27 - 21:27 | 60 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T19 (from Selm, Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T19 (Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH info now.
T19 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH T19 (Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A) ride fare is between €1.91 and €5.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH’s official website.
T19 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH)
The first stop of the T19 bus route is Selm, Bahnhof and the last stop is Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A. T19 (Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: T19 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia), and helps to find the closest T19 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T19 bus to take on your trip.
Line T19 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line T19 (Lünen, Persiluhr Bstg A) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T19 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH or a trip planner for Light Rail, Subway, Bus, Train or Gondola to plan your route around NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia). The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH and any bus, including line T19, in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia)
T19 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH Lines in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia)
- 536 - Cappenberg - Werne/ Schedule
- 179 - Holzwickede - Opherdicke - Massen - Unna/ Schedule
- T20 - Lünen - Bergkamen - Rünthe - Hamm-Herringen/ Schedule
- C6 - Lünen - Brambauer - Wethmar/ Schedule
- T33 - Stadtmitte - Regenbogenstr. - Bergische Str. - Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 623 - Werne Stadthaus - Varnhövel - Langern - Stadthaus/ Schedule
- 118 - Lünen In der Geist - Lippe Berufskolleg/ZOB/ Schedule
- R19 - Lüdinghausen - Selm - Bork - Lünen/ Schedule
- 178 - Holzwickede - Hengsen - Opherdicke/ Schedule
- 188 - Kamen-Heeren - Kamen-Mitte - Methler/ Schedule
- T93 - Westerbönen - Osterbönen - Bönen/ Schedule
- 186 - Kamen Schulzentrum - Afferde - Methler - Oberaden/ Schedule
- 626 - Stockum - Horst - Brenningen - Wesseler Riege/ Schedule
- 151 - Unna - Massen - Wickede - Afferde - Südkamen/ Schedule
- R81 - Werne - Rünthe - Bergkamen - Kamen - Unna/ Schedule
- T625 - Nierstenholz - Werne/ Schedule
- D80 - Bergkamen - \by Kamen, Bf.\w Unna\ex/ Schedule
- 193 - Bönen - Hamm-Pelkum - Bergkamen/ Schedule
- S30 - Dortmund - Bergkamen/ Schedule
- T91 - Bönen-Nordbögge - Bönen Mitte - Kamen-Heeren/ Schedule