TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO Line
Paseo Bravo - La María
Rutas Convencionales
Rutas Convencionales TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus (Paseo Bravo - La María) has 55 stops departing from Calle 13 Sur 3570, Centro, 72000 Puebla, Pue., México and ending at Calle 13 Sur, 33.
Choose any of the TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paseo Bravo - La María (55 stops)
Calle 13 Sur 3570, Centro, 72000 Puebla, Pue., México
13 Norte-Av. 2 Poniente
Calle 15 Norte, 72
Calle 15 Sur, 15
Calle 15 Sur 505
La Juárez 21 Sur
Calle 25 Sur 304
Juarez-29 Sur
Avenida Juarez-Blvrd. Atlixco
Avenida 2 Poniente, 2918
Boulevard Norte
Boulevard Norte, 1016
Calle 22-A Poniente, 3101
Calle 37 B Norte, 1613
Calle Coral, 1204
Boulevard Hermanos Serdán, 354
Boulevard Hermanos Serdán, 638
Boulevard Hermanos Serdán, 792
Blvd. Hermanos Serdán-Serdán
Camino Real A San Jerónimo, 111
Boulevard Esteban De Antuñano, 911
Autopista México - Puebla, 13
Autopista México - Puebla, 229
Autopista México - Puebla 719
Autopista México - Puebla, 42
Lateral Periférico, 30
Prol. Lazaro Cardenas
Emiliano Zapata, 162
Autopista Puebla-Tlaxcala, 112
Estación Central, 25
Estación Central, 25
Periferico Ecologico
Calle Sin Numero
Estación Central, 25
Privada Nuestra Señora De La Paz, 2352
Estación Central, 35
Frente A Fraccionamiento Quinta Palmira, Misiones De San Francisco, Pue., México
Lazo, 2
Privada Nuestra Señora De La Paz, 2352
Estación Central, 25
Autopista Puebla-Tlaxcala, 112
Autopista Puebla-Tlaxcala, 112
Emiliano Zapata, 162
Autopista México - Puebla, 2846
Autopista México - Puebla, 117
Obreros Independientes Norte
No Name
Pueblatlaxcala-Blvd. Hermanos Serdán
Boulevard Hermanos Serdán - Av. 15 De Mayo
Blvd San Felipe - 15 De Mayo
Con 15 De Mayo
Avenida 18 Poniente 1714
Calle 19 Sur, 585
Juarez-13 Sur
Calle 13 Sur, 33
TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO FAQ
What time does the TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus start operating?
Services on the TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus stop working?
Services on the TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus arrive?
When does the Paseo Bravo - La María Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paseo Bravo - La María Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus stop.
TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus Schedule
TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:00 | - |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:00 | - |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:00 | - |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:00 | - |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:00 | - |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:00 | - |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:00 | - |
Rutas Convencionales bus Service Alerts
See all updates on TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO (from Calle 13 Sur 3570, Centro, 72000 Puebla, Pue., México), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO (Paseo Bravo - La María) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rutas Convencionales info now.
TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO line bus fare
Rutas Convencionales TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO (Paseo Bravo - La María) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rutas Convencionales tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rutas Convencionales’s official website.
TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO (Rutas Convencionales)
The first stop of the TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus route is Calle 13 Sur 3570, Centro, 72000 Puebla, Pue., México and the last stop is Calle 13 Sur, 33. TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO (Paseo Bravo - La María) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rutas Convencionales suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Puebla, and helps to find the closest TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus to take on your trip.
Line TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO (Paseo Bravo - La María) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO bus tracker or a live Rutas Convencionales bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rutas Convencionales or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Puebla. The trip planner shows updated data for Rutas Convencionales and any bus, including line TRANSPORTE NOCTURNO, in Puebla
Rutas Convencionales Lines in Puebla
- RUTA 9 - Unidad de VW Sur - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA 8 - Santa Lucía - Barrio de Santiago/ Schedule
- RUTA MALACATEPEC - Malacatepec - Puebla/ Schedule
- RUTA 1* - Cuetzálan - Zoquiapan/ Schedule
- RUTA LÁZARO CÁRDENAS - Lázaro Cárdenas - Fco. Z Mena/ Schedule
- RUTA M21 - La Josefína - Centro/ Schedule
- RUTA SANTA LUCÍA - Santa Lucía - Las Cuartillas/ Schedule
- RUTA S1 - Suburbana Ocotepec - Libres/ Schedule
- RUTA PASO DE CORTÉS - Paso de Cortés - Cholula/ Schedule
- RUTA 44 - Las Cuartillas - Galaxia La Calera/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Zacapoaxtla - Ixtepec/ Schedule
- RUTA SAN ANTONIO JUÁREZ - San Antonio Juárez - Tepeaca/ Schedule
- RUTA TEHUACÁN - Tehuacán - Ajalpan/ Schedule
- RUTA COATZÍNGO - Ruta Coatzíngo - Izúcar/ Schedule
- RUTA S10 - Tlatlauquitepec - Yaonahuac/ Schedule
- RUTA CIUDAD SERDÁN - Ciudad Serdán - González Ortega/ Schedule
- RUTA ACOCULCO - Acoculco - Zacatlán/ Schedule
- RUTA ATZITZIHUACÁN - Atzitzihuacán - Atlixco/ Schedule
- RUTA 67 - Chachapa - San Pablo de los Frailes/ Schedule
- RUTA 14A - 20 de Noviembre - Paseo de San Andrés/ Schedule