TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS Line
San Carlos
Peseros
Peseros TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus (San Carlos) has 18 stops departing from Avenida México, 55 and ending at Avenida de Los Pinos, 17.
Choose any of the TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Carlos (18 stops)
Avenida México, 55
Carr. Federal Pachuca-México - Frente Chiapas
Cerrada de Reyes, 9807
Vía Morelos, 200a
Calle Oriente 4, 5
Avenida Oriente 4, 31
Central, 27a
Calle General Francisco Villa, 72
Central, 444
Diagonal 1, 1
Tultitlán, 12
Acolman, 216
Avenida Toluca, 27
Avenida Ecatepec, 3
Avenida Ecatepec, 8
Avenida Ecatepec, 16
Calle Tezoyuca, 24
Avenida de Los Pinos, 17
TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS FAQ
What time does the TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus start operating?
Services on the TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus stop working?
Services on the TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus arrive?
When does the San Carlos bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Carlos bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus stop.
Peseros Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS (from Avenida México, 55), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS (San Carlos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Peseros info now.
TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS line bus fare
Peseros TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS (San Carlos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Peseros tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Peseros’s official website.
TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS (Peseros)
The first stop of the TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus route is Avenida México, 55 and the last stop is Avenida de Los Pinos, 17. TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS (San Carlos) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Peseros suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ciudad de Mexico, and helps to find the closest TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus to take on your trip.
Line TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS (San Carlos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS bus tracker or a live Peseros bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Peseros or a trip planner for metro, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around Ciudad de Mexico. The trip planner shows updated data for Peseros and any bus, including line TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS, in Ciudad de Mexico
TULPETLAC- SAN CARLOS - Alternative Directions
Peseros Lines in Ciudad de Mexico
- PLAZA LAS AMÉRICAS - REAL DEL VALLE/ Schedule
- RUTA 18 - Metro Tlatelolco - Rio de la Luz/ Schedule
- TECAMAC CTRO - LOMA BONITA OZUMBILLA/ Schedule
- RUTA 65 - Perla Reforma/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - PASEO SAN JUAN/ Schedule
- RUTA 43 - Las Palmas San Angel - Col.Cedros/ Schedule
- RUTA 29 - Metro CU por Av.Santo Dominngo y Girasoles Prepa 5 por Av.Las Bombas/ Schedule
- RUTA 51 - Tepalcates - Tulyehualco/ Schedule
- MEXIBÚS OJO DE AGUA - AV. JUÁREZ Y CALLE 2 DE ABRIL/ Schedule
- RUTA 71 - Palmas - Explanada/ Schedule
- METRO MARTÍN CARRERA - SECC. 30, RÍO DE LUZ/ Schedule
- P. SAN JUAN - LA PROPIEDAD/ Schedule
- C. DE MORELOS, TECÁMAC CENTRO - CARR. FEDERAL PACHUCA, SAN GERONIMO/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - PASEOS DEL LAGO/ Schedule
- RUTA 1 - Merced - Central de Abastos/ Schedule
- TERMINAL DE MEXIBÚS OJO DE AGUA - GLORIETA DE SANTA MARIA TONANITLA/ Schedule
- INDIOS VERDES - SIERRA HERMOSA (DIRECTO)/ Schedule
- RUTA 14 - Metro Constitución - Colonia Estación/ Schedule
- RUTA 28 - Metro Normal - Hipodromo/ Schedule
- RUTA 44-05 - La Florida, Cd. Azteca - Indios Verdes/ Schedule