W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Line
Alvorada / Parada 52
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus (Alvorada / Parada 52) has 35 stops departing from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and ending at Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul).
Choose any of the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alvorada / Parada 52 (35 stops)
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B]
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Bairro - Bc]
Benjamin Constant - São João [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Bairro - Bc]
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes - Iapi [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Bairro - Bc]
Terminal Triangulo [Lateral]
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 43
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 44
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 45
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 46
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 47
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul)
W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL FAQ
What time does the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start operating?
Services on the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start at 13:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop working?
Services on the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop at 16:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus arrive?
When does the Alvorada / Parada 52 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alvorada / Parada 52 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop.
W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Bus Schedule
W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:16 - 16:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:16 - 16:28 | 192 |
Tue | 13:16 - 16:28 | 192 |
Wed | 13:16 - 16:28 | 192 |
Thu | 13:16 - 16:28 | 192 |
Fri | 13:16 - 16:28 | 192 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Soul - Metroplan Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Alvorada / Parada 52) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Alvorada / Parada 52) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route is Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and the last stop is Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul). W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Alvorada / Parada 52) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus to take on your trip.
Line W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Alvorada / Parada 52) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL, in Porto Alegre Region
W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Alternative Directions
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W204 SÃO PEDRO - São Pedro/ Schedule
- W141 JARDIM ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Alvorada via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL - 11 de Abril via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W181 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Salomé / Umbu via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W200 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / FERNANDO FERRARI - Passo da Figueira / Fernando Ferrari/ Schedule
- W211 ESTÂNCIA GRANDE - Estância Grande/ Schedule
- W154 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA IPIRANGA - Jardim Aparecida via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W137 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA SERTÓRIO - Jardim Algarve via Sertório/ Schedule
- W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Maringá / Formosa via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Vila Elza via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W206 UMBU ATÉ CAIRÚ - Umbu até Cairú/ Schedule
- W261 STELLA MARIS VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Stella Maris via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W184 ALVORADA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Alvorada via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W152 JARDIM APARECIDA / BELO HORIZONTE VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Aparecida / Belo Horizonte via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W208 SALOMÉ VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Salomé via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE VIA SERTÓRIO - Portoverde / Jd. Algarve via Sertório/ Schedule
- W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / NOVA ALVORADA - Passo da Figueira / Nova Alvorada/ Schedule
- W208 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Salomé / Umbu via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI - Passo da Figueira / Iguatemi/ Schedule