W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Alvorada / Itararé Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição | 07:00 | 19:15 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B] | 07:02 | 19:17 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B] | 07:03 | 19:18 |
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B] | 07:05 | 19:20 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B] | 07:07 | 19:22 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B] | 07:08 | 19:23 |
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Bairro - Bc] | 07:11 | 19:26 |
Benjamin Constant - São João [Bairro - Bc] | 07:12 | 19:27 |
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Bairro - Bc] | 07:13 | 19:28 |
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes - Iapi [Bairro - Bc] | 07:15 | 19:30 |
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Bairro - Bc] | 07:18 | 19:33 |
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Bairro - Bc] | 07:19 | 19:34 |
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Bairro - Bc] | 07:21 | 19:36 |
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Bairro - Bc] | 07:23 | 19:38 |
Terminal Triangulo [Lateral] | 07:25 | 19:40 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Cb | 07:26 | 19:41 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Cb | 07:28 | 19:43 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Cb | 07:29 | 19:44 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb | 07:31 | 19:46 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb | 07:33 | 19:48 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb | 07:35 | 19:50 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb | 07:37 | 19:52 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb | 07:38 | 19:53 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb | 07:40 | 19:55 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada) | 07:41 | 19:56 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 43 | 07:43 | 19:58 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 44 | 07:44 | 19:59 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 45 | 07:45 | 20:00 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 46 | 07:46 | 20:01 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 47 | 07:47 | 20:01 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48 | 07:48 | 20:02 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49 | 07:49 | 20:03 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50 | 07:49 | 20:03 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51 | 07:50 | 20:04 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul) | 07:51 | 20:05 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 | 07:52 | 20:05 |
Oscar Schick | 07:52 | 20:06 |
Wenceslau Fontoura | 07:54 | 20:07 |
Itararé | 07:56 | 20:08 |
Itararé | 07:57 | 20:09 |
Itararé | 07:58 | 20:10 |
Itararé | 07:59 | 20:11 |
Itararé | 08:00 | 20:11 |
Itararé | 08:01 | 20:12 |
Marquês Do Pombal | 08:01 | 20:12 |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Alvorada / Itararé)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL route, Alvorada / Itararé, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição station to Marquês Do Pombal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.