W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL Line
Porto Alegre
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus (Porto Alegre) has 41 stops departing from São Benedito and ending at Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque.
Choose any of the W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Alegre (41 stops)
São Benedito
João Pessoa
João Pessoa
João Pessoa
Ernesto Alves
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Frederico Dihl
Frederico Dihl
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Bc
Terminal Triângulo - Desembarque
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Centro]
Brasiliano Índio De Morais - Iapi [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Centro]
Benjamin Constant - São João [Centro]
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Centro]
Cairu - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil
Rua Cairu 838-856 - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro]
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro]
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro]
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL FAQ
What time does the W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start operating?
Services on the W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop working?
Services on the W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop at 07:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus arrive?
When does the Porto Alegre Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porto Alegre Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Soul - Metroplan W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop.
W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Schedule
W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 07:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 07:58 | 28 - 30 |
Tue | 06:30 - 07:58 | 28 - 30 |
Wed | 06:30 - 07:58 | 28 - 30 |
Thu | 06:30 - 07:58 | 28 - 30 |
Fri | 06:30 - 07:58 | 28 - 30 |
Sat | 06:30 - 07:58 | 28 - 30 |
Soul - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL (from São Benedito), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route is São Benedito and the last stop is Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque. W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus to take on your trip.
Line W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL, in Porto Alegre Region
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W201 P. FIGUEIRA / SÃO PEDRO / F. FERRARI - P. Figueira / São Pedro / F. Ferrari/ Schedule
- W121 MARINGÁ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Maringá via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W155 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA ANCHIETA - Jardim Aparecida via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W204 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / SÃO PEDRO - Passo da Figueira / São Pedro/ Schedule
- W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL - 11 de Abril via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO - Salomé via Sertório/ Schedule
- W264 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / VIDA NOVA - Passo da Figueira / Vida Nova/ Schedule
- W138 PORTOVERDE - EXECUTIVO - Portoverde - Executivo/ Schedule
- W181C SALOMÉ / ITARARÉ VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Salomé / Itararé via Freeway - Executivo/ Schedule
- W208 SALOMÉ VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Salomé via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W154 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA IPIRANGA - Jardim Aparecida via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W221 VILA ELZA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Vila Elza via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W212 IGUATEMI / ALGARVE / APARECIDA / FIGUEIRA - Iguatemi / Algarve / Aparecida / Figueira/ Schedule
- W262 STELLA MARIS / JD. APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Stella Maris / Jd. Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W200 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / FERNANDO FERRARI - Passo da Figueira / Fernando Ferrari/ Schedule
- W172 SANTA CLARA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Santa Clara via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA IPIRANGA - Passo da Figueira via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W181 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Salomé / Umbu via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / JD. APARECIDA - FAPA - Jardim POA / Algarve / Jd. Aparecida - FAPA/ Schedule