W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO Line
Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus (Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil) has 60 stops departing from São Marcos and ending at Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque.
Choose any of the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil (60 stops)
São Marcos
Vieira De Melo
Santo Amaro
Caminho Do Meio - Esc. Elisardo Neto
Caminho Do Meio
Caminho Do Meio
Lourdes Monteiro
Lourdes Monteiro
Elmira Pereira Silveira - Praça Dos Vigilantes
Elmira Pereira Silveira
Colibris
Colibris
Miguel Eugênio Pereira (Pardais)
Miguel Eugênio Pereira (Pardais)
Ten. Eugênio Duarte
Ten. Eugênio Duarte
Ten. Eugênio Duarte - 2ª Delegacia De Polícia
Ten. Eugênio Duarte
Ten. Eugênio Duarte
Frades
Frades
Antônio Carlos Jobim
Zero Hora
Hermínio Machado
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Castelo Branco
Castelo Branco
Castelo Branco
Seis
Elpidio Correa Da Silveira - Big
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Bc
Terminal Triângulo - Desembarque
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Centro]
Brasiliano Índio De Morais - Iapi [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Centro]
Benjamin Constant - São João [Centro]
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Centro]
Cairu - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil
Rua Cairu 838-856 - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro]
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro]
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro]
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO FAQ
What time does the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus start operating?
Services on the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus start at 05:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus stop working?
Services on the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus stop at 08:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus arrive?
When does the Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus stop.
Soul - Metroplan Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO (from São Marcos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO (Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO (Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus route is São Marcos and the last stop is Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque. W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO (Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus to take on your trip.
Line W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO (Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO, in Porto Alegre Region
W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO - Alternative Directions
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO - Jd. Poa / Algarve / Terra Nova / Portoverde / Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO - Porto Alegre Via Algarve / J. Poa / Assis Brasil / Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO - Portoverde Até Totorama / Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO - Jardim Porto Alegre / Jardim Algarve / Portoverde / Schedule
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W207 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Salomé / Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W212 IGUATEMI / ALGARVE / APARECIDA / FIGUEIRA - Iguatemi / Algarve / Aparecida / Figueira/ Schedule
- W172 SANTA CLARA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Santa Clara via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W181 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Salomé / Umbu via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- R551 ALVORADA / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA - Alvorada / Distrito Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- W151 JARDIM APARECIDA - EXECUTIVO - Jardim Aparecida - Executivo/ Schedule
- W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Vila Elza via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / JD. APARECIDA - FAPA - Jardim POA / Algarve / Jd. Aparecida - FAPA/ Schedule
- W215 VILA ELZA VIA IPIRANGA - Vila Elza via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W261 STELLA MARIS VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Stella Maris via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W154 JARDIM APARECIDA / IGUATEMI - Jardim Aparecida / Iguatemi/ Schedule
- W152 JARDIM APARECIDA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Aparecida até Cairú/ Schedule
- W121 MARINGÁ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Maringá via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W214 VILA ELZA VIA CRISTÓVÃO COLOMBO - Vila Elza via Cristóvão Colombo/ Schedule
- W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA ATÉ CAIRU - Passo da Figueira até Cairu/ Schedule
- W221 VILA ELZA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Vila Elza via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W152 JARDIM APARECIDA / BELO HORIZONTE VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Aparecida / Belo Horizonte via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W136 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE ATÉ CAIRÚ - Portoverde / Jd. Algarve até Cairú/ Schedule
- W207 UMBU VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Umbu via Assis Brasil/ Schedule