W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI Line
Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus (Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil) has 56 stops departing from Terminal Passo Da Figueira and ending at Antônio Carlos Berta - Iguatemi.
W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil (56 stops)
Terminal Passo Da Figueira
Santos Dumont - Escola Alcides Maia
Santos Dumont
Santos Dumont
Olegário José Guimarães
Olegário José Guimarães
Olegário José Guimarães
Olegário José Guimarães
Piratini - Escola Emília De Oliveira
Piratini - Posto De Saúde
Piratini
Piratini
Piratini
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 60
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 59
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 (Soul)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 47
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 46
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 45
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 44
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 43
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Bc
Terminal Triângulo - Desembarque
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Centro]
Jary
Grécia
Avenida Grécia 215 Passo Da Areia Porto Alegre - Rs 91350-070 Brasil
João Wallig - Mercado Dia
João Wallig
João Wallig
João Wallig
Joao Wallig - Boa Vista Porto Alegre - Rs 91380-001 Brasil
Rua Antônio Carlos Berta Vila Ipiranga Porto Alegre - Rs 91340-020 Brasil
Antônio Carlos Berta - Iguatemi
W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI FAQ
What time does the W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus start operating?
Services on the W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus start at 08:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus stop working?
Services on the W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus stop at 08:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus arrive?
When does the Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus stop.
Soul - Metroplan W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus Route Map - Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil
W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI Bus Schedule
W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Soul - Metroplan Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI (from Terminal Passo Da Figueira), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI (Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI (Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus route is Terminal Passo Da Figueira and the last stop is Antônio Carlos Berta - Iguatemi. W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI (Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus to take on your trip.
Line W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI Real Time bus Tracker
Track line W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI (Shopping Iguatemi Via Assis Brasil) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI, in Porto Alegre Region
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W207 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Salomé / Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W101 ALVORADA VIA IPIRANGA - Alvorada via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W181 SALOMÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Salomé via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W208 SALOMÉ VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Salomé via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL - 11 de Abril via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W150 STELLA MARIS - AMERICANA / SERTÓRIO - Stella Maris - Americana / Sertório/ Schedule
- W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Vila Elza via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO - Portoverde via Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- W201 P. FIGUEIRA / SÃO PEDRO / F. FERRARI - P. Figueira / São Pedro / F. Ferrari/ Schedule
- W261 STELLA MARIS / JD. APARECIDA VIA SERTÓRIO - Stella Maris / Jd. Aparecida via Sertório/ Schedule
- W262 STELLA MARIS / JD. APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Stella Maris / Jd. Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W214 VILA ELZA VIA ANCHIETA - Vila Elza via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W136 JARDIM ALGARVE ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Algarve até Cairú/ Schedule
- W151 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W122 INTERSUL VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Intersul via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W203 SÃO PEDRO / CEASA - São Pedro / Ceasa/ Schedule
- W224 VILA ELZA / PORTO SECO - Vila Elza / Porto Seco/ Schedule
- R101 DISTRITO ALVORADA - CIRCULAR - Distrito Alvorada - Circular/ Schedule
- W207 UMBU VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Umbu via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W105 ALVORADA VIA SERTÓRIO - Alvorada via Sertório/ Schedule