W222 VILA ELZA VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Americana / Vila Elza Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição | 16:05 | 16:25 | 17:33 | 18:05 | 18:35 |
Farrapos - Garibaldi (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:06 | 16:26 | 17:34 | 18:06 | 18:36 |
Farrapos (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:07 | 16:27 | 17:35 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
Pa0181-2 Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-004 Brasil | 16:17 | 16:37 | 17:45 | 18:17 | 18:47 |
Acesso Assis Brasil 315 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91140 Brasil | 16:18 | 16:38 | 17:46 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim - Fiergs | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:48 | 18:20 | 18:50 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:48 | 18:20 | 18:50 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 16:21 | 16:41 | 17:49 | 18:21 | 18:51 |
Bernardino Silveira Amorim - Av Caldeia | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:50 | 18:22 | 18:52 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:50 | 18:22 | 18:52 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 16:23 | 16:43 | 17:51 | 18:23 | 18:53 |
Zona Indefinida Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-070 Brasil | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:52 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
Rubem Berta Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-080 Brasil | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:53 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
Rubem Berta Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 16:25 | 16:45 | 17:53 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:54 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Rubem Berta Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:54 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 16:27 | 16:47 | 17:55 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
Rubem Berta Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:56 | 18:28 | 18:58 |
Beco Do Paulino | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:57 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
Beco Do Paulino | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:57 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
Beira Rio | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:58 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
André Puente - Esc. Monteiro Lobato | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:59 | 18:31 | 19:01 |
André Puente | 16:32 | 16:52 | 18:00 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
Tibúrcio De Azevedo | 16:33 | 16:53 | 18:01 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
Tibúrcio De Azevedo | 16:34 | 16:54 | 18:02 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Caetano Dihl | 16:34 | 16:54 | 18:02 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Caetano Dihl - Ceee | 16:35 | 16:55 | 18:03 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 18:04 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 18:05 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 18:05 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51 | 16:38 | 16:58 | 18:06 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul) | 16:39 | 16:59 | 18:07 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 18:08 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 18:09 | 18:41 | 19:11 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 18:09 | 18:41 | 19:11 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 18:10 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57 | 16:43 | 17:03 | 18:11 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 18:12 | 18:44 | 19:14 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 59 | 16:45 | 17:05 | 18:13 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 60 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 18:14 | 18:46 | 19:16 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 61 | 16:47 | 17:07 | 18:15 | 18:47 | 19:17 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 62 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 18:16 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 63 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 18:17 | 18:49 | 19:19 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Figueira | 16:50 | 17:10 | 18:18 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 16:51 | 17:11 | 18:19 | 18:51 | 19:21 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 16:52 | 17:12 | 18:20 | 18:52 | 19:22 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 16:53 | 17:13 | 18:21 | 18:53 | 19:23 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 16:54 | 17:14 | 18:22 | 18:54 | 19:24 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 16:55 | 17:15 | 18:23 | 18:55 | 19:25 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 16:56 | 17:16 | 18:24 | 18:56 | 19:26 |
Catulino Antunes Morem | 16:56 | 17:16 | 18:24 | 18:56 | 19:26 |
Catulino Antunes Morem | 16:57 | 17:17 | 18:25 | 18:57 | 19:27 |
Pedro José Maurício - Esc. Nísia Floresta | 16:58 | 17:18 | 18:26 | 18:58 | 19:28 |
Pedro José Maurício - Paróquia Divina Providência | 16:58 | 17:18 | 18:26 | 18:58 | 19:28 |
Nadir Garcia Feijó | 16:59 | 17:19 | 18:27 | 18:59 | 19:29 |
Nadir Garcia Feijó | 17:00 | 17:20 | 18:28 | 19:00 | 19:30 |
Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy | 17:01 | 17:21 | 18:29 | 19:01 | 19:31 |
Soul - Metroplan Bus schedule - W222 VILA ELZA VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO (Americana / Vila Elza)
The Soul - Metroplan Bus schedule for the W222 VILA ELZA VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO route, Americana / Vila Elza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição station to Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.