XG68002 Line
Outeiro de Rei - Cruce Pape
Monbus
Monbus XG68002 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG68002 bus (Cruce Pape) has 12 stops departing from Avenida da Terra Chá (Outeiro de Rei) and ending at Os Alargos (Outeiro de Rei).
XG68002 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the XG68002 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cruce Pape (12 stops)
Avenida da Terra Chá (Outeiro de Rei)
Barciela-Francos (Outeiro de Rei)
Penelas-O Campo (Outeiro de Rei)
Penelas, Taller (Outeiro de Rei)
Silvarrei (Outeiro de Rei)
Costante (Outeiro de Rei)
Pape (Outeiro de Rei)
Pontenova (Outeiro de Rei)
Buxán (Outeiro de Rei)
Urbanización O Salete (Outeiro de Rei)
O Salete (Dársena)
Os Alargos (Outeiro de Rei)
XG68002 FAQ
What time does the XG68002 bus start operating?
Services on the XG68002 bus start at 15:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG68002 bus stop working?
Services on the XG68002 bus stop at 15:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG68002 bus arrive?
When does the Outeiro de Rei - Cruce Pape bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Outeiro de Rei - Cruce Pape bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a XG68002 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG68002 bus stop.
XG68002 Bus Schedule
XG68002 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Monbus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG68002 (from Avenida da Terra Chá (Outeiro de Rei)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG68002 (Cruce Pape) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Monbus info now.
XG68002 line bus fare
Monbus XG68002 (Cruce Pape) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Monbus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Monbus’s official website.
XG68002 (Monbus)
The first stop of the XG68002 bus route is Avenida da Terra Chá (Outeiro de Rei) and the last stop is Os Alargos (Outeiro de Rei). XG68002 (Cruce Pape) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: XG68002 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Monbus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG68002 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG68002 bus to take on your trip.
Line XG68002 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG68002 (Cruce Pape) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG68002 bus tracker or a live Monbus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Monbus or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Monbus and any bus, including line XG68002, in Vigo
XG68002 - Alternative Directions
Monbus Lines in Vigo
- NOITE - Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Milladoiro - Bertamiráns - Brión, A DEMANDA, CHAMAR 988 687 800 (XG80419)/ Schedule
- XG84717 - Noia - Porto do Son - Ribeira/ Schedule
- XG89012 - Lugo E.A. - Monte de Meda/ Schedule
- XG621TB - Servizo Tes+Bus - A DEMANDA CHAMAR 988 687 800/ Schedule
- XG62805 - Pontevedra - Tomeza - Canicouva/ Schedule
- XG628 - MarÃn - Pontevedra - H.Montecelo/ Schedule
- XG80718 - Circular (só sábados): Firmistáns - San Xoán de Calo - Santiago (r/ Rosa) - RaÃces - Firmistáns/ Schedule
- XG81747 - A Toxa - O Grove - Cambados - VilagarcÃa - Santiago/ Schedule
- XG62813 - Pontevedra - Ponte Bora/ Schedule
- XG80403 - O Empalme - O Campo de Rial/ Schedule
- XG817AE - A Coruña / Ferrol - Santiago - Pontevedra - Vigo (por autoestrada)/ Schedule
- XG89013 - Lugo E.A. - Carballido/ Schedule
- XG80712 - Circular (só fins de semana): Luou ⮂ Cacheiras ⇄ Santiago (r/ da Rosa) ⇄ Milladoiro ⇄ Vilar de Calo ⇄ Luou/ Schedule
- XG621 - As Neves - Salvaterra - Porriño - Vigo/ Schedule
- XG80201 - Lugo E.A. - Santiago E.I. (por N-547)/ Schedule
- HOSP - Santiago (E.I. / hospitais) - Rianxo - Ribeira/ Schedule
- XG72703 - Centro de Saúde de Sarria - Leirado/ Schedule
- LNZDRA - Lanzadeira Pol. Nantes - Sanxenxo - Portonovo/ Schedule
- XG623 - Lugo - Ourense/ Schedule
- XG80404 - Santiago (r/ da Rosa) - Ameixenda/ Schedule