XG845TB Line
SERVIZO TES+BUS (Escolar) A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800
UTE Galicia
UTE Galicia XG845TB Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG845TB bus (03: Pereiras - C.Saúde Zas) has 13 stops departing from As Pereiras (Zas) and ending at Centro de Saúde de Zas.
XG845TB bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:50. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the XG845TB bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 03: Pereiras - C.Saúde Zas (13 stops)
As Pereiras (Zas)
Vermello (Zas)
Reguenco (Zas)
A Braña, Cruce (Zas)
A Braña (Zas)
Lamas (Zas)
Gomarís (Zas)
Vilachán (Zas)
Penedo (Zas)
A Andragalla (Zas)
Cruce Andragalla (Zas)
Cpi de Zas
Centro de Saúde de Zas
XG845TB FAQ
What time does the XG845TB bus start operating?
Services on the XG845TB bus start at 08:30 on Tuesday.
What time does the XG845TB bus stop working?
Services on the XG845TB bus stop at 08:30 on Tuesday.
What time does the XG845TB bus arrive?
When does the SERVIZO TES+BUS (Escolar) A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the SERVIZO TES+BUS (Escolar) A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a XG845TB bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG845TB bus stop.
UTE Galicia Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG845TB (from As Pereiras (Zas)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG845TB (03: Pereiras - C.Saúde Zas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all UTE Galicia info now.
XG845TB line bus fare
UTE Galicia XG845TB (03: Pereiras - C.Saúde Zas) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about UTE Galicia tickets costs please check the Moovit app or UTE Galicia’s official website.
XG845TB (UTE Galicia)
The first stop of the XG845TB bus route is As Pereiras (Zas) and the last stop is Centro de Saúde de Zas. XG845TB (03: Pereiras - C.Saúde Zas) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: XG845TB has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you UTE Galicia suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG845TB bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG845TB bus to take on your trip.
Line XG845TB Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG845TB (03: Pereiras - C.Saúde Zas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG845TB bus tracker or a live UTE Galicia bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for UTE Galicia or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for UTE Galicia and any bus, including line XG845TB, in Vigo
XG845TB - Alternative Directions
- XG845TB - 02: Pedra Padreiro - Baio / Schedule
- XG845TB - 05: Quintáns - Baio / Schedule
- XG845TB - 04: Vilar de Lamas - Baio / Schedule
- XG845TB - 07: San Martiño - Baio / Schedule
- XG845TB - 08: Rial de Arriba - Baio / Schedule
- XG845TB - 04: Baio - Vilar de Lamas / Schedule
- XG845TB - 05: Baio - Quintáns / Schedule
- XG845TB - 06: Baio - Igrexa de Nantón / Schedule
- XG845TB - 07: Baio - San Martiño / Schedule
- XG845TB - 02: Baio - Pedra Padreiro / Schedule
- XG845TB - 03: C. Saúde Zas - Pereiras / Schedule
- XG845TB - 01: Budián-Baio / Schedule
- XG845TB - 06: Igrexa de Nantón - Baio / Schedule
- XG845TB - 08: Baio - Rial de Arriba / Schedule
- XG845TB - 01: Baio-Budián / Schedule
UTE Galicia Lines in Vigo
- XG63206 - Carballo - Cerceda/ Schedule
- XG632TB - SERVIZO TES+BUS A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800/ Schedule
- XG63209 - Carballo - A Laracha - A DEMANDA, CHAMAR 988 687 800/ Schedule
- XG63204 - Carballo - Rial - A DEMANDA, CHAMAR 988 687 800/ Schedule
- XG63205 - Carballo - Pontepedra/ Schedule
- XG63212 - Circular Carballo - Berdillo/ Schedule
- XG81107 - Santiago (CEIP das Fontiñas / E.I.) - Buxán/ Schedule
- XG63211 - Carballo - A Piña (Sofán)/ Schedule
- XG63210 - Carballo - Vilardefrancos (A DEMANDA - CHAMAR 988 687 800)/ Schedule
- XG811-10/11/12 - Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Portomouro - Santa Comba - Baio - Vimianzo/ Schedule
- XG63207 - Carballo - Troiáns/ Schedule
- XG63201 - Carballo - Cerceda - A DEMANDA - CHAMAR 988 687 800/ Schedule
- XG811-01/02/04/06 - Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Portomouro - Carballo (Est. autobuses)/ Schedule
- XG63208 - Carballo - Troiáns de Abaixo/ Schedule
- XG811-08/09 - Santiago (CEIP das Fontiñas / E.I.) - Trazo - Pontepedra/ Schedule