Line Index - Omaha, United States, Public Transit
Bus agencies
Metro
- 00 - ORBT
- 3 - North 40th / South 42nd
- 4 - Maple Street
- 5 - 90th Street
- 8 - 60th / Blondo Street
- 11 - Leavenworth Street
- 13 - 13th / L Street
- 14 - 108th / Fort
- 15 - Center Street
- 16 - East Omaha / North 16th
- 18 - 72nd / Ames Avenue
- 24 - 24th Street
- 26 - North Omaha
- 30 - 30th Street
- 35 - North 33rd Street
- 36 - South Omaha
- 41 - Blue Route / Council Bluffs
- 43 - Yellow Route / Council Bluffs
- 55 - Q Street
- 92 - Dodge Express
- 93 - South 84th Express
- 94 - West Center Express
- 95 - Bellevue Express
- 97 - Millard Express
- 98 - Maple Village Express
- 200 - Green Route / Downtown