Public Transit Index - Sao Jose dos Campos, Brazil
This is an index page of all available public transit lines operating in Sao Jose dos Campos, Brazil including all bus lines. The index includes agencies such as STSJC, JACAREÍ TRANSPORTE JTU, Viação Jacareí, Pássaro Marron and Santa Branca Transportes and more. Find information on routes, stops, maps, and schedules, including real-time updated timetables and departure times.
Bus agencies
STSJC
- 101 - REPRESA / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 102 - ALIMENTADORA JAGUARI / VILA DIRCE
- 103 - COSTINHA / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 104 - ALIMENTADORA VARGEM GRANDE / ALTO DA PONTE
- 105 - BAIRRO DOS FREITAS / AV. ENG. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LONGO
- 107 - ALTOS DA VL. PAIVA / AV. ENG. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LONGO
- 108 - CANINDU - VIA VILA CÂNDIDA / RODOVIÁRIA
- 111 - VALE DOS PINHEIROS / MONTE CASTELO
- 112 - VL. TEREZINHA / CTA
- 115 - VL. DIRCE - ALTOS DE SANTANA / AV. ENG. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LONGO
- 116 - TAQUARI / RODOVIÁRIA
- 117 - MORUMBI / AQUÁRIUS
- 118 - ALIMENTADORA SERTÃOZINHO / ALTO DA PONTE
- 119 - COLONIAL / AQUÁRIUS
- 121 - URBANOVA - ESPLANADA / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 122 - ALTOS DE SANTANA / PQ. INDUSTRIAL
- 124 - BUQUIRINHA II / AV. DR. JOÃO GUILHERMINO
- 128 - URBANOVA - COLINAS / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 133 - ALIMENTADORA NOVA REPÚBLICA - VL. DAS FLORES / COLONIAL
- 134 - VALE DOS PINHEIROS / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 135 - ALIMENTADORA VALE SUL SHOPPING / CENTER VALE SHOPPING
- 140 - ALTOS DE SANTANA / AV. DR. JOÃO GUILHERMINO
- 141 - ALIMENTADORA SÃO JOÃO-SOBRADO / ALTO DA PONTE
- 150 - VL. PAIVA CORUJÃO
- 160 - ALIMENTADORA URBANOVA / ALPHAVILLE
- 200 - ALIMENTADORA PQ. TECNOLÓGICO / EUGÊNIO DE MELO
- 201 - TERMINAL CENTRAL / BAIRRINHO
- 202 - BOM RETIRO / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 204A - PQ. NOVO HORIZONTE - VIA PEDRO A. CABRAL
- 204B - PQ. NOVO HORIZONTE - VIA JOSÉ LONGO
- 205 - EUGÊNIO DE MELO - GALO BRANCO / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA
- 206 - JD. SANTA INÊS / JOSÉ LONGO
- 208 - AEROPORTO / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 209 - JD. UIRÁ / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 210 - ALIMENTADORA JD. DIAMANTE / VL. INDUSTRIAL
- 211 - JD. CALIFÓRNIA - VIA VISTA VERDE / SANTANA – VIA VL. CRISTINA
- 212 - PUTIM / TERMINAL CENTRAL – VIA AV. DOS ASTRONAUTAS
- 214 - VL. DO TESOURO - SEBASTIÃO GUALBERTO / AV. ENG. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LONGO
- 215 - VL. DO TESOURO / JD. AQUÁRIUS
- 219 - JD. SANTA LUZIA / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 222 - GALO BRANCO / JD. AQUÁRIUS
- 225 - GALO BRANCO / AV. SÃO JOSÉ - SEMI-EXPRESSA
- 229 - JD. UIRÁ – VIA PEDRO A. CABRAL / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 230 - VL. DO TESOURO / JD. COLONIAL
- 231 - VL. DO TESOURO / VL. DIRCE
- 232 - PQ. NOVO HORIZONTE / AV. SÃO JOSÉ
- 237 - PQ. NOVO HORIZONTE / JD. AQUÁRIUS
- 240 - PQ. NOVO HORIZONTE / CAMPO DOS ALEMÃES
- 242 - MAJESTIC / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA
- 243 - SANTA MARIA / JOSÉ LONGO
- 244 - JARDIM SÃO JOSÉ / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 246 - ALIMENTADORA DOM BOSCO / TANCREDO NEVES (VIA SANTA HELENA)
- 250 - PQ. NOVO HORIZONTE CORUJÃO
- 251 - EUGÊNIO DE MELO CORUJÃO
- 252 - JD. UIRÁ CORUJÃO
- 300 - ALIMENTADORA COLONIAL / CH. REUNIDAS
- 302 - PUTIM - VIA TAMOIOS / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA
- 303 - COLONIAL / RODOVIÁRIA
- 304 - COLONIAL / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA
- 305 - JD. SÃO JUDAS TADEU / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 306 - LIMOEIRO - DUTRA / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 307A - MORUMBI / TERMINAL CENTRAL – VIA ANEL VIÁRIO
- 307B - ALIMENTADORA MORUMBI / SATÉLITE – VIA AV. ANDRÔMEDA
- 308 - BOSQUE DOS EUCALIPTOS - ANDRÔMEDA / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 309 - PQ. INDUSTRIAL / RODOVIÁRIA
- 310 - RES. UNIÃO – VIA JD. ORIENTE / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 311 - LIMOEIRO - JD. DAS INDÚSTRIAS / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA
- 313 - AQUÁRIUS - COLINAS / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 314 - CH. REUNIDAS / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 315 - PQ. INTERLAGOS / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 316 - TORRÃO DE OURO / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 317 - CAMPO DOS ALEMÃES / RODOVIÁRIA
- 318 - D. PEDRO I / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 319 - RODOVIÁRIA / D. PEDRO I
- 320 - PQ. INDUSTRIAL - JD. DAS INDÚSTRIAS / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA
- 321 - ALIMENTADORA CAMPOS DOS ALEMÃES / JARDIM SATÉLITE
- 322 - CAPUAVA / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 323 - CAMPO DOS ALEMÃES / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 325 - ALIMENTADORA BOSQUE DOS IPÊS / JARDIM SATÉLITE (VIA JD. SUL)
- 326 - ALIMENTADORA RESIDENCIAL UNIÃO / ESTAÇÃO SUL
- 327 - RES. UNIÃO / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA
- 331 - CAMPO DOS ALEMÃES / AQUÁRIUS
- 333 - JD. SANTA ROSA – VIA SÃO JUDAS E COLINAS / CENTRO (SEMIEXPRESSA)
- 334 - JD. SÃO JUDAS TADEU / TERMINAL CENTRAL – VIA ASTRONAUTAS
- 335 - VILA ADRIANA-EMHA II / PRAÇA AFONSO PENA
- 339 - ALIMENTADORA DOM PEDRO / ESTAÇÃO SUL
- 340 - ECO CAMPOS DE SÃO JOSÉ – VIA CAMBUÍ / CENTRO
- 341A - ECO CAMPOS DE SÃO JOSÉ / TERMINAL CENTRAL
- 341B - ECO CAMPOS DE SÃO JOSÉ / AV. ENG. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LONGO
- 342 - ALIMENTADORA POUSADA DO VALE / ECO CAMPOS DE SÃO JOSÉ
- 343 - ALIMENTADORA SERROTE / ECO CAMPOS DE SÃO JOSÉ
- 344 - ALIMENTADORA CAMPOS DE SÃO JOSÉ / ECO CAMPOS DE SÃO JOSÉ
- 345 - ALIMENTADORA MARIANA II / SANTA CECÍLIA II
- 349 - ALIMENTADORA MONTERREY / ECO - CAMPOS DE SÃO JOSÉ
- 350 - COLONIAL CORUJÃO
- 500 - AEROPORTO / HOTÉIS
- ALT 10 - CANINDU / AV. ENG. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LONGO
- ALT 11 - ALTOS DE SANTANA / CENTRO
- ALT 14 - VL. PAIVA / CENTRO
- ALT 20 - JD. SANTA LUZIA – VIA JD. UIRÁ / OLÍMPIO CATÃO
- ALT 21 - VL. DO TESOURO / CENTRO
- ALT 24 - JD. SÃO JOSÉ / CENTRO
- ALT 25 - MICHIGAN / AV. ENG. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LONGO
- ALT 30 - JARDIM NOVA REPÚBLICA / OLÍMPIO CATÃO
- ALT 31 - CAMPO DOS ALEMÃES - VIA MORUMBI / OLÍMPIO CATÃO
- ALT 32 - JD. DAS INDÚSTRIAS / OLÍMPIO CATÃO
- ALT 33 - TERRAS DO SUL / OLÍMPIO CATÃO
- LV - ESTAÇÃO SUL / CENTRO
- LV - ESTAÇÃO SUL / RODOVIÁRIA
- SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SÃO FRANCISCO XAVIER / SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
JACAREÍ TRANSPORTE JTU
- 01 - Vila Branca
- 02 - Campo Grande
- 03 - Pq, Meia Lua
- 03-31 - Pq,Meia Lua - Via Bica do Boi
- 03-32 - Via Faria Lima
- 05 - Cidade Salvador
- 06 - Pq California
- 07 - Igarapés - Primeiro de Maio
- 08 - Pq. Santo Antonio
- 09 - Jd. Emilia
- 10 - Pq. Imperial - Pedramar
- 11 - Balneario Paraiba - Rio Comprido
- 13 - Jd.Maria Amelia
- 15 - Bandeira Branca
- 16 - Veraneio Ijal
- 18 - Jd Paraiso - Rio Abaixo
- 19 - Conj. São Benedito - Vila Garcia
- 21 - Panorama - Boa vista
- 21-21 - Jardim Colônia - Parque da Cidade
- 22 - Pagador de andrade - Balneario Paraiba
- 23 - Nova Jacarei - Jd. Luiza
- 26 - Jd Portal
- 27 - Conjunto 22 de Abril
- 28 - Jd Santa Marina
- 29 - Jd - Novo Amanhecer
- 30 - Jd. do Marquês via Parque dos Príncipes
- 81 - Remedio
- 82 - Paratei
- 83 - Recanto
- 84 - Figueira