觀塘(裕民坊) — 落馬洲 - 落馬洲(通宵時段) LOK MA Chau Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T | 03:00 | 00:05 | 02:25 |
路德會官塘書院 Kwun Tong Lutheran College | 03:01 | 00:06 | 02:26 |
觀塘官立小學 Kwun Tong Government Primary School | 03:04 | 00:09 | 02:29 |
安德大廈 on Tak Building | 03:05 | 00:10 | 02:30 |
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate | 03:06 | 00:11 | 02:31 |
牛頭角市政大廈 Ngau Tau Kok Market | 03:07 | 00:12 | 02:32 |
牛頭角福淘街 Fuk To Street Ngau Tau Kok | 03:08 | 00:13 | 02:33 |
淘大花園 Amoy Gardens | 03:08 | 00:13 | 02:33 |
落路下 LOK Lo Ha | 03:20 | 00:25 | 02:45 |
九肚山路 Kau To Shan Road | 03:22 | 00:27 | 02:47 |
海恬閣 Seaview Villa | 03:23 | 00:28 | 02:48 |
麗坪路 Lai Ping Road | 03:24 | 00:29 | 02:49 |
崇基學院 Chung Chi College | 03:26 | 00:31 | 02:51 |
赤泥坪 Chek Nai Ping | 03:29 | 00:34 | 02:54 |
大埔尾 Tai Po Mei | 03:32 | 00:37 | 02:57 |
樟樹灘 Cheung Shue Tan | 03:35 | 00:40 | 03:00 |
鹿茵山莊 Deerhill Bay | 03:38 | 00:43 | 03:03 |
大埔滘公園 Tai Po Kau Park | 03:40 | 00:45 | 03:05 |
松仔園 Chung Tsai Yuen | 03:42 | 00:47 | 03:07 |
荔枝坑 Lai Chi Hang | 03:43 | 00:48 | 03:08 |
翡翠花園 Savanna Garden | 03:45 | 00:50 | 03:10 |
松濤閣 Redland Garden | 03:47 | 00:52 | 03:12 |
雍怡雅苑 Chateau Royale | 03:49 | 00:54 | 03:14 |
廣福邨 Kwong Fuk Estate | 03:52 | 00:57 | 03:17 |
運頭角里 Wan Tau Kok Lane | 03:53 | 00:58 | 03:18 |
大埔廣福道 Kwong Fuk Road Tai Po | 03:54 | 00:59 | 03:19 |
大埔寶鄉橋 Po Heung Bridge Tai Po | 03:55 | 01:00 | 03:20 |
林村河畔 Lam Tsuen River Side | 03:56 | 01:01 | 03:21 |
太和邨 Tai Wo Estate | 03:58 | 01:03 | 03:23 |
水圍 Shui Wai | 04:00 | 01:05 | 03:25 |
帝欣苑 Parc Versailles | 04:01 | 01:06 | 03:26 |
康樂園 Hong LOK Yuen | 04:04 | 01:09 | 03:29 |
圍頭村 Wai Tau Tsuen | 04:06 | 01:11 | 03:31 |
中心圍 Chung Sam Wai | 04:08 | 01:13 | 03:33 |
泰亨 Tai Hang | 04:09 | 01:14 | 03:34 |
大窩 Tai Wo | 04:11 | 01:16 | 03:36 |
南華莆 Nam Wah Po | 04:13 | 01:18 | 03:38 |
九龍坑 Kau Lung Hang | 04:16 | 01:21 | 03:41 |
何家園 Ho Ka Yuen | 04:18 | 01:23 | 03:43 |
和合石新村 Wo Hop Shek San Tsuen | 04:19 | 01:24 | 03:44 |
塘坑 Tong Hang | 04:22 | 01:27 | 03:47 |
祥華邨 Cheung Wah Estate | 04:24 | 01:29 | 03:49 |
粉嶺法院大樓 Fanling Law Courts Building | 04:25 | 01:30 | 03:50 |
北區公園北門 North District Park North Gate | 04:28 | 01:33 | 03:53 |
東莞小學對開 Tonguan Primary School | 04:30 | 01:35 | 03:55 |
新成路 San Shing Ave | 04:32 | 01:37 | 03:57 |
石湖墟休憩處 Shek Wu Hui Sitting-Out Area | 04:32 | 01:37 | 03:57 |
彩蒲苑彩顏閣 Choi Ngan House Choi Po Court | 04:35 | 01:40 | 04:00 |
粉錦公路 Fan Kam Road | 04:36 | 01:41 | 04:01 |
松柏朗 Chung Pak Long | 04:38 | 01:43 | 04:03 |
金錢 Kam Tsin | 04:40 | 01:45 | 04:05 |
燕崗 Yin Kong | 04:43 | 01:48 | 04:08 |
青山公路與河上鄉通路交界 Castle Peak Rd. And Ho Sheung Heung Rd. Interchange | 04:45 | 01:50 | 04:10 |
白石凹交匯處 Pak Shek Au Interchange | 04:48 | 01:53 | 04:13 |
新田運輸交匯處 San Tin Public Transport Interchange | 04:52 | 01:57 | 04:17 |
Red Light Bus schedule - 觀塘(裕民坊) — 落馬洲 (落馬洲(通宵時段) LOK MA Chau)
The Red Light Bus schedule for the 觀塘(裕民坊) — 落馬洲 route, 落馬洲(通宵時段) LOK MA Chau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T station to 新田運輸交匯處 San Tin Public Transport Interchange station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Light Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 觀塘(裕民坊) — 落馬洲, from 觀塘 Kwun Tong to 元朗 Yuen Long, daily at midnight.