ΆΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ - ΟΡΝΌΣ - ΜΎΚΟΝΟΣ - Άγιος Ιωάννης - Ορνός - Μύκονος Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Άγιος Ιωάννης | 7:30 ΠΜ | 9:45 ΠΜ | 10:45 ΠΜ | 11:45 ΠΜ | 12:45 ΜΜ | 1:45 ΜΜ | 2:25 ΜΜ | 3:45 ΜΜ | 4:45 ΜΜ | 5:15 ΜΜ | 5:45 ΜΜ | 6:15 ΜΜ | 6:45 ΜΜ | 7:15 ΜΜ | 7:45 ΜΜ | 8:45 ΜΜ | 9:45 ΜΜ | 10:45 ΜΜ | 11:45 ΜΜ | 12:45 ΠΜ |
Άγιος Ιωάννης Διακόφτης | 7:30 ΠΜ | 9:45 ΠΜ | 10:45 ΠΜ | 11:45 ΠΜ | 12:45 ΜΜ | 1:45 ΜΜ | 2:25 ΜΜ | 3:45 ΜΜ | 4:45 ΜΜ | 5:15 ΜΜ | 5:45 ΜΜ | 6:15 ΜΜ | 6:45 ΜΜ | 7:15 ΜΜ | 7:45 ΜΜ | 8:45 ΜΜ | 9:45 ΜΜ | 10:45 ΜΜ | 11:45 ΜΜ | 12:45 ΠΜ |
Hotel Erato | 7:33 ΠΜ | 9:48 ΠΜ | 10:47 ΠΜ | 11:47 ΠΜ | 12:47 ΜΜ | 1:47 ΜΜ | 2:27 ΜΜ | 3:48 ΜΜ | 4:48 ΜΜ | 5:18 ΜΜ | 5:48 ΜΜ | 6:18 ΜΜ | 6:48 ΜΜ | 7:18 ΜΜ | 7:48 ΜΜ | 8:47 ΜΜ | 9:47 ΜΜ | 10:47 ΜΜ | 11:47 ΜΜ | 12:47 ΠΜ |
Αξιώτη 310 | 7:35 ΠΜ | 9:50 ΠΜ | 10:49 ΠΜ | 11:49 ΠΜ | 12:49 ΜΜ | 1:49 ΜΜ | 2:29 ΜΜ | 3:50 ΜΜ | 4:50 ΜΜ | 5:20 ΜΜ | 5:50 ΜΜ | 6:20 ΜΜ | 6:50 ΜΜ | 7:20 ΜΜ | 7:50 ΜΜ | 8:49 ΜΜ | 9:49 ΜΜ | 10:49 ΜΜ | 11:49 ΜΜ | 12:49 ΠΜ |
ΚΤΕΛ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ Bus schedule - ΆΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ - ΟΡΝΌΣ - ΜΎΚΟΝΟΣ (Άγιος Ιωάννης - Ορνός - Μύκονος)
The ΚΤΕΛ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ Bus schedule for the ΆΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ - ΟΡΝΌΣ - ΜΎΚΟΝΟΣ route, Άγιος Ιωάννης - Ορνός - Μύκονος, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Άγιος Ιωάννης station to Αξιώτη 310 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ΚΤΕΛ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ schedule. We update the schedule of ΆΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ - ΟΡΝΌΣ - ΜΎΚΟΝΟΣ, from Άγιος Ιωάννης Διακόφτης to Χώρα Μυκόνου, daily at midnight.