ΠΎΡΓΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΗΛΊΑΣ (ALDEMAR) - Πύργος - Αγ. Ηλίας (Aldemar) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Κτελ Ν.Ηλείας Α.Ε / Ileia Central Bus Station S.A | 8:30 ΠΜ | 11:30 ΠΜ | 1:15 ΜΜ |
Νοσκομείο | 8:32 ΠΜ | 11:31 ΠΜ | 1:16 ΜΜ |
Αγία Φιλοθέη | 8:32 ΠΜ | 11:32 ΠΜ | 1:17 ΜΜ |
Οαεδ | 8:35 ΠΜ | 11:34 ΠΜ | 1:19 ΜΜ |
Λαστέικα | 8:38 ΠΜ | 11:36 ΠΜ | 1:21 ΜΜ |
Διαστάυρωση Βουνάργου | 8:41 ΠΜ | 11:39 ΠΜ | 1:24 ΜΜ |
Κάτω Χανάκια | 8:44 ΠΜ | 11:41 ΠΜ | 1:26 ΜΜ |
Χανάκια | 8:46 ΠΜ | 11:43 ΠΜ | 1:28 ΜΜ |
Bus Stop To Aldemar Olimpian Village | 8:49 ΠΜ | 11:46 ΠΜ | 1:31 ΜΜ |
Myrtia - Center | 8:50 ΠΜ | 11:47 ΠΜ | 1:32 ΜΜ |
Myrtia 1η | 8:52 ΠΜ | 11:48 ΠΜ | 1:33 ΜΜ |
Aldemar Olympian Village | 8:55 ΠΜ | 11:51 ΠΜ | 1:36 ΜΜ |
Ileia Bus Station S.A bus schedule - ΠΎΡΓΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΗΛΊΑΣ (ALDEMAR) (Πύργος - Αγ. Ηλίας (Aldemar))
The Ileia Bus Station S.A bus schedule for the ΠΎΡΓΟΣ - ΑΓ. ΗΛΊΑΣ (ALDEMAR) route, Πύργος - Αγ. Ηλίας (Aldemar), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Κτελ Ν.Ηλείας Α.Ε / Ileia Central Bus Station S.A station to Aldemar Olympian Village station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ileia Bus Station S.A schedule.