ΠΎΡΓΟΣ - ΑΛΦΕΙΟΎΣΑ - Πύργος - Αλφειούσα Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Κτελ Ν.Ηλείας Α.Ε / Ileia Central Bus Station S.A | 7:10 ΠΜ | 1:10 ΜΜ | 2:10 ΜΜ |
2ο Λύκειο | 7:11 ΠΜ | 1:11 ΜΜ | 2:11 ΜΜ |
Οτε | 7:12 ΠΜ | 1:11 ΜΜ | 2:11 ΜΜ |
Χαλικιάτικα | 7:14 ΠΜ | 1:14 ΜΜ | 2:14 ΜΜ |
Αλφειού, 33 | 7:16 ΠΜ | 1:15 ΜΜ | 2:15 ΜΜ |
Εθνική Οδός Πύργου Κυπαρισσσίας, 229 | 7:18 ΠΜ | 1:17 ΜΜ | 2:17 ΜΜ |
Σχολές | 7:20 ΠΜ | 1:18 ΜΜ | 2:18 ΜΜ |
Επιτάλιο 1η' | 7:23 ΠΜ | 1:21 ΜΜ | 2:21 ΜΜ |
Επιτάλιο 2η' | 7:25 ΠΜ | 1:22 ΜΜ | 2:22 ΜΜ |
Αλφειούσα Κέντρο | 7:29 ΠΜ | 1:26 ΜΜ | 2:26 ΜΜ |
Αλφειούσα 1η | 7:30 ΠΜ | 1:27 ΜΜ | 2:27 ΜΜ |
Ileia Bus Station S.A bus schedule - ΠΎΡΓΟΣ - ΑΛΦΕΙΟΎΣΑ (Πύργος - Αλφειούσα)
The Ileia Bus Station S.A bus schedule for the ΠΎΡΓΟΣ - ΑΛΦΕΙΟΎΣΑ route, Πύργος - Αλφειούσα, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Κτελ Ν.Ηλείας Α.Ε / Ileia Central Bus Station S.A station to Αλφειούσα 1η station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ileia Bus Station S.A schedule.