た91 - センター北駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
北山田駅 | 地区センター前(都筑区) | 寺窪 | サレジオ学院 | 大善寺 | 南山田二丁目 | 牛久保東 | 都筑医療センター入口 | センター北駅 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:01 | 06:02 | 06:03 | 06:04 | 06:05 | 06:06 | 06:07 | 06:10 | 06:12 |
06:07 | 06:08 | 06:09 | 06:10 | 06:11 | 06:13 | 06:14 | 06:15 | 06:16 |
06:29 | 06:30 | 06:31 | 06:32 | 06:33 | 06:34 | 06:35 | 06:38 | 06:40 |
06:30 | 06:31 | 06:32 | 06:33 | 06:34 | 06:36 | 06:37 | 06:38 | 06:39 |
06:45 | 06:46 | 06:47 | 06:48 | 06:49 | 06:51 | 06:52 | 06:53 | 06:54 |
07:04 | 07:05 | 07:06 | 07:07 | 07:08 | 07:10 | 07:11 | 07:12 | 07:13 |
07:18 | 07:19 | 07:20 | 07:21 | 07:22 | 07:24 | 07:25 | 07:26 | 07:27 |
07:33 | 07:34 | 07:35 | 07:36 | 07:37 | 07:39 | 07:40 | 07:41 | 07:42 |
07:52 | 07:53 | 07:54 | 07:55 | 07:56 | 07:58 | 07:59 | 08:00 | 08:01 |
08:04 | 08:05 | 08:06 | 08:07 | 08:08 | 08:10 | 08:11 | 08:12 | 08:13 |
08:18 | 08:19 | 08:20 | 08:21 | 08:22 | 08:24 | 08:25 | 08:26 | 08:27 |
16:45 | 16:46 | 16:47 | 16:48 | 16:49 | 16:51 | 16:52 | 16:53 | 16:54 |
17:02 | 17:03 | 17:04 | 17:05 | 17:06 | 17:08 | 17:09 | 17:10 | 17:11 |
17:18 | 17:19 | 17:20 | 17:21 | 17:22 | 17:24 | 17:25 | 17:26 | 17:27 |
17:34 | 17:35 | 17:36 | 17:37 | 17:38 | 17:40 | 17:41 | 17:42 | 17:43 |
17:46 | 17:47 | 17:48 | 17:49 | 17:50 | 17:52 | 17:53 | 17:54 | 17:55 |
17:58 | 17:59 | 18:00 | 18:01 | 18:02 | 18:04 | 18:05 | 18:06 | 18:07 |
18:11 | 18:12 | 18:13 | 18:14 | 18:15 | 18:17 | 18:18 | 18:19 | 18:20 |
18:23 | 18:24 | 18:25 | 18:26 | 18:27 | 18:29 | 18:30 | 18:31 | 18:32 |
18:35 | 18:36 | 18:37 | 18:38 | 18:39 | 18:41 | 18:42 | 18:43 | 18:44 |
18:48 | 18:49 | 18:50 | 18:51 | 18:52 | 18:54 | 18:55 | 18:56 | 18:57 |
19:00 | 19:01 | 19:02 | 19:03 | 19:04 | 19:06 | 19:07 | 19:08 | 19:09 |
19:24 | 19:25 | 19:26 | 19:27 | 19:28 | 19:30 | 19:31 | 19:32 | 19:33 |
19:48 | 19:49 | 19:50 | 19:51 | 19:52 | 19:54 | 19:55 | 19:56 | 19:57 |
20:12 | 20:13 | 20:14 | 20:15 | 20:16 | 20:18 | 20:19 | 20:20 | 20:21 |
20:36 | 20:37 | 20:38 | 20:39 | 20:40 | 20:42 | 20:43 | 20:44 | 20:45 |
21:00 | 21:01 | 21:02 | 21:03 | 21:04 | 21:06 | 21:07 | 21:08 | 21:09 |
21:24 | 21:25 | 21:26 | 21:27 | 21:28 | 21:30 | 21:31 | 21:32 | 21:33 |
21:48 | 21:49 | 21:50 | 21:51 | 21:52 | 21:54 | 21:55 | 21:56 | 21:57 |
22:08 | 22:09 | 22:10 | 22:11 | 22:12 | 22:14 | 22:15 | 22:16 | 22:17 |
Sunday Schedule
北山田駅 | 地区センター前(都筑区) | 寺窪 | サレジオ学院 | 大善寺 | 南山田二丁目 | 牛久保東 | 都筑医療センター入口 | センター北駅 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:09 | 06:10 | 06:11 | 06:12 | 06:13 | 06:14 | 06:15 | 06:18 | 06:20 |
06:35 | 06:36 | 06:37 | 06:38 | 06:39 | 06:41 | 06:42 | 06:43 | 06:44 |
07:00 | 07:01 | 07:02 | 07:03 | 07:04 | 07:06 | 07:07 | 07:08 | 07:09 |
07:24 | 07:25 | 07:26 | 07:27 | 07:28 | 07:30 | 07:31 | 07:32 | 07:33 |
07:47 | 07:48 | 07:49 | 07:50 | 07:51 | 07:53 | 07:54 | 07:55 | 07:56 |
08:11 | 08:12 | 08:13 | 08:14 | 08:15 | 08:17 | 08:18 | 08:19 | 08:20 |
08:35 | 08:36 | 08:37 | 08:38 | 08:39 | 08:41 | 08:42 | 08:43 | 08:44 |
08:59 | 09:00 | 09:01 | 09:02 | 09:03 | 09:05 | 09:06 | 09:07 | 09:08 |
09:23 | 09:24 | 09:25 | 09:26 | 09:27 | 09:29 | 09:30 | 09:31 | 09:32 |
09:47 | 09:48 | 09:49 | 09:50 | 09:51 | 09:53 | 09:54 | 09:55 | 09:56 |
16:00 | 16:01 | 16:02 | 16:03 | 16:04 | 16:06 | 16:07 | 16:08 | 16:09 |
16:20 | 16:21 | 16:22 | 16:23 | 16:24 | 16:26 | 16:27 | 16:28 | 16:29 |
16:41 | 16:42 | 16:43 | 16:44 | 16:45 | 16:47 | 16:48 | 16:49 | 16:50 |
17:02 | 17:03 | 17:04 | 17:05 | 17:06 | 17:08 | 17:09 | 17:10 | 17:11 |
17:22 | 17:23 | 17:24 | 17:25 | 17:26 | 17:28 | 17:29 | 17:30 | 17:31 |
17:41 | 17:42 | 17:43 | 17:44 | 17:45 | 17:47 | 17:48 | 17:49 | 17:50 |
18:01 | 18:02 | 18:03 | 18:04 | 18:05 | 18:07 | 18:08 | 18:09 | 18:10 |
18:21 | 18:22 | 18:23 | 18:24 | 18:25 | 18:27 | 18:28 | 18:29 | 18:30 |
18:41 | 18:42 | 18:43 | 18:44 | 18:45 | 18:47 | 18:48 | 18:49 | 18:50 |
19:03 | 19:04 | 19:05 | 19:06 | 19:07 | 19:09 | 19:10 | 19:11 | 19:12 |
19:26 | 19:27 | 19:28 | 19:29 | 19:30 | 19:32 | 19:33 | 19:34 | 19:35 |
19:50 | 19:51 | 19:52 | 19:53 | 19:54 | 19:56 | 19:57 | 19:58 | 19:59 |
20:14 | 20:15 | 20:16 | 20:17 | 20:18 | 20:20 | 20:21 | 20:22 | 20:23 |
20:38 | 20:39 | 20:40 | 20:41 | 20:42 | 20:44 | 20:45 | 20:46 | 20:47 |
21:02 | 21:03 | 21:04 | 21:05 | 21:06 | 21:08 | 21:09 | 21:10 | 21:11 |
21:26 | 21:27 | 21:28 | 21:29 | 21:30 | 21:32 | 21:33 | 21:34 | 21:35 |
21:50 | 21:51 | 21:52 | 21:53 | 21:54 | 21:56 | 21:57 | 21:58 | 21:59 |
Tokyu Bus schedule - た91 (センター北駅)
The Tokyu Bus schedule for the た91 route, センター北駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from たまプラーザ駅 station to センター北駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tokyu Bus schedule.