內科17(士林-內科) - 瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
士林高商 Shilin High School Of Commerce | 07:40 | 07:48 | 07:55 | 08:02 | 08:10 |
士林區行政中心(中正) Shilin Admin. Center | 07:40 | 07:48 | 07:55 | 08:02 | 08:10 |
士林國中 Shilin Jr. High School | 07:42 | 07:50 | 07:57 | 08:04 | 08:12 |
捷運士林站(中正) Mrt Shilin Sta. (Zhongzheng) | 07:43 | 07:51 | 07:58 | 08:05 | 08:13 |
捷運士林站(中山) Mrt Shilin Sta. (Zhongshan ) | 07:44 | 07:52 | 07:59 | 08:06 | 08:14 |
台電台北北區營業處 Taiwan Power Company North Taipei District Office | 07:45 | 07:53 | 08:00 | 08:07 | 08:15 |
銘傳大學 Mingchuan U. | 07:46 | 07:54 | 08:01 | 08:08 | 08:16 |
捷運劍潭站(中山) Mrt Jiantan Sta. (Zhongshan) | 07:47 | 07:55 | 08:02 | 08:09 | 08:17 |
劍潭 Jiantan | 07:48 | 07:56 | 08:03 | 08:10 | 08:18 |
基湖站 Jihu Stop | 07:52 | 08:00 | 08:07 | 08:14 | 08:22 |
基湖路口 Jihu Rd. Entrance | 07:52 | 08:00 | 08:07 | 08:14 | 08:22 |
仁寶大樓 Renbao Bldg. | 07:53 | 08:01 | 08:08 | 08:15 | 08:23 |
瑞光港墘路口 Ruiguang & Gangqian Intersection | 07:55 | 08:03 | 08:10 | 08:17 | 08:25 |
瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd. | 07:56 | 08:04 | 08:11 | 08:18 | 08:26 |
光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 內科17(士林-內科) (瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd.)
The 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 內科17(士林-內科) route, 瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 士林高商 Shilin High School Of Commerce station to 瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 光華巴士 Kuang-Hua Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.