內科21往內科 - 歡仔園 Huanziyuan Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
基湖路口 Jihu Rd. Entrance | 18:00 | 18:15 | 18:30 |
仁寶大樓 Renbao Bldg. | 18:00 | 18:15 | 18:30 |
瑞光港墘路口 Ruiguang & Gangqian Intersection | 18:02 | 18:17 | 18:32 |
瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd. | 18:04 | 18:19 | 18:34 |
公館山 Gongguanshan | 18:05 | 18:20 | 18:35 |
麗寶大樓 Libao Building | 18:06 | 18:21 | 18:36 |
行善石潭路口 Xingshan And Shitan Intersection | 18:09 | 18:24 | 18:39 |
行善行愛路口 Xingshan & Xingai Roads | 18:09 | 18:24 | 18:39 |
潭美國小(行善) Tanmei Elementary School (Xingshan) | 18:10 | 18:25 | 18:40 |
潭美國小(舊宗) Tanmei Elementary School (Jiuzong) | 18:11 | 18:26 | 18:41 |
捷運北門站 Mrt Beimen Station | 18:17 | 18:32 | 18:47 |
中華路北站 Zhonghua Rd. N. Stop | 18:19 | 18:34 | 18:49 |
捷運西門站 Mrt Ximen Station | 18:20 | 18:35 | 18:50 |
小南門 Xiaonanmen | 18:21 | 18:36 | 18:51 |
聯合醫院和平院區 Tcuh, Heping Branch | 18:22 | 18:37 | 18:52 |
艋舺大道 Bangka Blvd. | 18:24 | 18:39 | 18:54 |
萬華車站 Wanhua Station | 18:25 | 18:40 | 18:55 |
時報大樓 Chian Times Building | 18:26 | 18:41 | 18:56 |
雙園街口 Shuangyuan St. Intersection | 18:27 | 18:42 | 18:57 |
華翠大橋 Huacui Bridge | 18:30 | 18:45 | 19:00 |
中山國中(縣民大道) Zhongshan Junior High School(Xian Min Blvd.) | 18:30 | 18:45 | 19:00 |
新北板橋公車站 Ntpc Banqiao Bus Station | 18:32 | 18:47 | 19:02 |
萬坪公園 Zhuifeng Square | 18:33 | 18:48 | 19:03 |
北門街 Beimen St. | 18:35 | 18:50 | 19:05 |
林家花園 Lin Family Garden | 18:36 | 18:51 | 19:06 |
接雲寺 Jieyun Temple | 18:36 | 18:51 | 19:06 |
大觀國小 Daguan Elementary School | 18:38 | 18:53 | 19:08 |
國立臺灣藝術大學 National Taiwan U. Of Arts | 18:39 | 18:54 | 19:09 |
馥華原美公園 Fuhuayuanmei Park | 18:40 | 18:55 | 19:10 |
僑中三街 Qiaozhong 3rd. St. | 18:40 | 18:55 | 19:10 |
藍天世紀城 Lantian Shijicheng | 18:41 | 18:56 | 19:11 |
僑中二街 Qiaozhong 2nd. St. | 18:41 | 18:56 | 19:11 |
大觀里 Daguan Village | 18:42 | 18:57 | 19:12 |
僑中一街 Qiaozhong 1st. St. | 18:43 | 18:58 | 19:13 |
歡仔園 Huanziyuan | 18:43 | 18:58 | 19:13 |
臺北客運 Taipei Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 內科21往內科 (歡仔園 Huanziyuan)
The 臺北客運 Taipei Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 內科21往內科 route, 歡仔園 Huanziyuan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 基湖路口 Jihu Rd. Entrance station to 歡仔園 Huanziyuan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 臺北客運 Taipei Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.