內科21往內科 - 內湖基湖路口 Neihu And Jihu Intersection Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
歡仔園 Huanziyuan | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 |
僑中一街 Qiaozhong 1st. St. | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 |
大觀路一段28巷 Daguan Rd. Lane 28 | 06:51 | 07:01 | 07:11 | 07:21 |
接雲寺 Jieyun Temple | 06:52 | 07:03 | 07:13 | 07:23 |
林家花園 Lin Family Garden | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:14 | 07:24 |
北門街 Beimen St. | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:14 | 07:24 |
捷運府中站(府中路) Mrt Fuzhong Station(Fuzhong Rd.) | 06:54 | 07:05 | 07:15 | 07:25 |
萬坪公園 Zhuifeng Square | 06:55 | 07:07 | 07:17 | 07:27 |
新北板橋公車站 Ntpc Banqiao Bus Station | 06:56 | 07:07 | 07:17 | 07:27 |
中山國中(縣民大道) Zhongshan Junior High School(Xian Min Blvd.) | 06:57 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 |
華翠大橋 Huacui Bridge | 06:58 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 |
雙園街口 Shuangyuan St. Intersection | 07:00 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:33 |
時報大樓 Chian Times Building | 07:01 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 |
萬華車站 Wanhua Station | 07:03 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:35 |
艋舺大道 Bangka Blvd. | 07:03 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 |
聯合醫院和平院區 Tcuh, Heping Branch | 07:05 | 07:18 | 07:28 | 07:38 |
捷運西門站 Mrt Ximen Sta. | 07:07 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 |
中華路北站 Zhonghua Rd. N. Stop | 07:09 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 |
捷運北門站 Mrt Beimen Station | 07:10 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 |
潭美國小(舊宗) Tanmei Elementary School (Jiuzong) | 07:17 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 |
潭美國小(行善) Tanmei Elementary School (Xingshan) | 07:17 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 |
行善行愛路口 Xingshan & Xingai Roads | 07:18 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 |
行善石潭路口 Xingshan & Shitan Roads | 07:19 | 07:32 | 07:42 | 07:52 |
麗寶大樓 Libao Building | 07:22 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 |
公館山 Gongguanshan | 07:22 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 |
瑞光路 Ruiguang Rd. | 07:24 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 |
瑞光港墘路口 Ruiguang &Gangqian Roads | 07:26 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 |
仁寶大樓 Renbao Bldg. | 07:27 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 |
基湖路口 Jihu Rd. Entrance | 07:28 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 |
基湖站 Jihu Stop | 07:29 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:02 |
治磐新村 Zhipan New Village | 07:30 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 |
內湖基湖路口 Neihu And Jihu Intersection | 07:31 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 |
臺北客運 Taipei Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 內科21往內科 (內湖基湖路口 Neihu And Jihu Intersection)
The 臺北客運 Taipei Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 內科21往內科 route, 內湖基湖路口 Neihu And Jihu Intersection, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 歡仔園 Huanziyuan station to 內湖基湖路口 Neihu And Jihu Intersection station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 臺北客運 Taipei Bus Co., Ltd. schedule. We update the schedule of 內科21往內科, from 板橋區 to 內湖區, daily at midnight.