城端西回り線(1-3便) - じょうはな座前 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
理休神社前 | 07:32 | 10:02 | 14:17 |
泉沢団地前 | 07:34 | 10:04 | 14:19 |
林道公民館前 | 07:35 | 10:05 | 14:20 |
打尾バス停 | 07:36 | 10:06 | 14:21 |
若松製作所前 | 07:37 | 10:07 | 14:22 |
大鋸屋転作会館 | 07:38 | 10:08 | 14:23 |
大鋸屋神社前 | 07:39 | 10:09 | 14:24 |
中尾口 | 07:40 | 10:10 | 14:25 |
大谷島 | 07:41 | 10:11 | 14:26 |
瀬戸 | 07:43 | 10:13 | 14:28 |
盛新公民館前 | 07:44 | 10:14 | 14:29 |
下中尾 | 07:46 | 10:16 | 14:31 |
上見バス停 | 07:47 | 10:17 | 14:32 |
塔尾口 | 07:48 | 10:18 | 14:33 |
塔尾公民館 | 07:49 | 10:19 | 14:34 |
上原 | 07:50 | 10:20 | 14:35 |
立野原橋口 | 07:52 | 10:22 | 14:37 |
桜ヶ池クアガーデン | 07:53 | 10:23 | 14:38 |
南原 | 07:54 | 10:24 | 14:39 |
千福信号前 | 07:57 | 10:27 | 14:42 |
野口営農角 | 07:58 | 10:28 | 14:43 |
野口交差点 | 07:59 | 10:29 | 14:44 |
千福公民館前 | 08:00 | 10:30 | 14:45 |
専徳寺前 | 08:01 | 10:31 | 14:46 |
山田新 | 08:03 | 10:33 | 14:48 |
松田外科前 | 08:04 | 10:34 | 14:49 |
細木陸橋南交差点 | 08:05 | 10:35 | 14:50 |
中川(株)前 | 08:06 | 10:36 | 14:51 |
大窪今川宅東 | 08:07 | 10:37 | 14:52 |
南砺中央病院 | 08:10 | 10:40 | 14:55 |
北陸病院入口 | 08:12 | 10:42 | 14:57 |
北陸病院 | 08:13 | 10:43 | 14:58 |
信末公民館 | 08:14 | 10:44 | 14:59 |
是安東通り | 08:16 | 10:46 | 15:01 |
Jr城端駅 | 08:19 | 10:49 | 15:04 |
ローソン角 | 08:20 | 10:50 | 15:05 |
城端別院善徳寺前 | 08:21 | 10:51 | 15:06 |
さくら保育園・Ja前 | 08:23 | 10:53 | 15:08 |
うらら | 08:25 | 10:55 | 15:10 |
美山荘 | 08:27 | 10:57 | 15:12 |
宮崎針灸前 | 07:31 | 10:01 | 14:16 |
じょうはな座前 | 07:30 | 10:00 | 14:15 |
富山県南砺市 bus schedule - 城端西回り線(1-3便) (じょうはな座前)
The 富山県南砺市 bus schedule for the 城端西回り線(1-3便) route, じょうはな座前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from じょうはな座前 station to じょうはな座前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山県南砺市 schedule.