城端西回り線(1-3便) Line
じょうはな座前
富山県南砺市
富山県南砺市 城端西回り線(1-3便) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus (じょうはな座前) is a circular line with 44 stops departing from じょうはな座前.
Choose any of the 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: じょうはな座前 (44 stops)
じょうはな座前
宮崎針灸前
理休神社前
泉沢団地前
林道公民館前
打尾バス停
若松製作所前
大鋸屋転作会館
大鋸屋神社前
中尾口
大谷島
瀬戸
盛新公民館前
下中尾
上見バス停
塔尾口
塔尾公民館
上原
立野原橋口
桜ヶ池クアガーデン
南原
千福信号前
野口営農角
野口交差点
千福公民館前
専徳寺前
山田新
松田外科前
細木陸橋南交差点
中川(株)前
大窪今川宅東
南砺中央病院
北陸病院入口
北陸病院
信末公民館
是安東通り
Jr城端駅
ローソン角
城端別院善徳寺前
さくら保育園・Ja前
うらら
美山荘
宮崎針灸前
じょうはな座前
城端西回り線(1-3便) FAQ
What time does the 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus start operating?
Services on the 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus stop working?
Services on the 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus stop at 14:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus arrive?
When does the じょうはな座前 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the じょうはな座前 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富山県南砺市 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus stop.
城端西回り線(1-3便) Bus Schedule
城端西回り線(1-3便) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 14:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 - 14:15 | 160 - 244 |
Tue | 07:30 - 14:15 | 160 - 244 |
Wed | 07:30 - 14:15 | 160 - 244 |
Thu | 07:30 - 14:15 | 160 - 244 |
Fri | 07:30 - 14:15 | 160 - 244 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富山県南砺市 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 城端西回り線(1-3便) (from じょうはな座前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 城端西回り線(1-3便) (じょうはな座前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山県南砺市 info now.
城端西回り線(1-3便) line bus fare
富山県南砺市 城端西回り線(1-3便) (じょうはな座前) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山県南砺市 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富山県南砺市’s official website.
城端西回り線(1-3便) (富山県南砺市)
The first stop of the 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus route is じょうはな座前 and the last stop is じょうはな座前. 城端西回り線(1-3便) (じょうはな座前) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 城端西回り線(1-3便) has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山県南砺市 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus to take on your trip.
Line 城端西回り線(1-3便) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 城端西回り線(1-3便) (じょうはな座前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 城端西回り線(1-3便) bus tracker or a live 富山県南砺市 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山県南砺市 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山県南砺市 and any bus, including line 城端西回り線(1-3便), in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
富山県南砺市 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・高瀬神社前経由) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 成出城端線(城端方面・平高校発) - 成出城端線/ Schedule
- 南砺中央病院線(福光方面) - 南砺中央病院線/ Schedule
- 安居循環線(右回り) - 安居循環線/ Schedule
- 村内線(百瀬方面3便) - 村内線(百瀬方面)/ Schedule
- 福光・福野循環線(病院往復) - 福光・福野循環線/ Schedule
- 城端さくら線(城端方面のみクアガーデン止まり) - 城端さくら線/ Schedule
- 福野・井波・井口循環線(右回り・井口市民センター発) - 福野・井波・井口循環線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(下梨方面3便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 城端さくら線(南砺中央病院経由) - 城端さくら線/ Schedule
- 下梨井波線(下梨方面2便) - 下梨井波線/ Schedule
- 利賀井波線(阿別当方面1便) - 利賀井波線/ Schedule
- 祖山線(祖山方面5便) - 祖山線/ Schedule
- 成出城端線(城端方面・成出発) - 成出城端線/ Schedule
- 城端さくら線(福光駅経由) - 城端さくら線/ Schedule
- 立野脇線(立野脇方面1便) - 立野脇線/ Schedule
- 土山線(小又西口方面4便) - 土山線/ Schedule
- 村内線(百瀬方面1便) - 村内線(百瀬方面)/ Schedule
- 城端東回り線(1-2便) - 城端東回り線/ Schedule