堤防・熊野経由八尾・萩の島循環線 - 24八尾(堤防 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
富山駅前 | 17:25 | 18:15 |
富山市役所前 | 17:27 | 18:17 |
城址公園前 | 17:28 | 18:18 |
総曲輪 | 17:29 | 18:20 |
越前町 | 17:32 | 18:22 |
旅籠町 | 17:33 | 18:23 |
相生町 | 17:36 | 18:25 |
検察庁前 | 17:37 | 18:27 |
西田地方二丁目 | 17:38 | 18:28 |
西田地方 | 17:39 | 18:28 |
新根塚 | 17:40 | 18:29 |
新布瀬 | 17:42 | 18:30 |
有沢 | 17:46 | 18:31 |
鵜坂 | 17:48 | 18:34 |
塚原 | 17:49 | 18:36 |
轡田 | 17:50 | 18:39 |
添島 | 17:51 | 18:41 |
土渕 | 17:54 | 18:44 |
ねむの木団地 | 17:54 | 18:44 |
萩の島口 | 17:56 | 18:46 |
萩の島 | 17:57 | 18:48 |
宮野小学校前 | 17:58 | 18:49 |
野下 | 17:59 | 18:50 |
広田 | 18:01 | 18:52 |
広田南口 | 18:02 | 18:54 |
小泉定 | 18:04 | 18:55 |
杉田 | 18:05 | 18:56 |
大杉 | 18:05 | 18:57 |
黒田 | 18:06 | 18:58 |
黒田中部 | 18:07 | 18:58 |
井田 | 18:08 | 18:59 |
中井田 | 18:09 | 19:00 |
上井田 | 18:11 | 19:01 |
井田新 | 18:12 | 19:03 |
上井田新 | 18:13 | 19:03 |
久婦須橋詰 | 18:14 | 19:05 |
眼鏡橋詰 | 18:14 | 19:06 |
聞名寺下 | 18:15 | 19:07 |
新今町 | 18:16 | 19:08 |
東町(八尾) | 18:17 | 19:09 |
八尾鏡町 | 18:22 | 19:10 |
富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus schedule - 堤防・熊野経由八尾・萩の島循環線 (24八尾(堤防 経由))
The 富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus schedule for the 堤防・熊野経由八尾・萩の島循環線 route, 24八尾(堤防 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 富山駅前 station to 八尾鏡町 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山地方鉄道株式会社 schedule.