夜3路 - 火车 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
灵岩山首末站 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
木渎严家花园 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
木渎人民医院2 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
木渎 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
木渎天虹 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
天平大酒店 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
中华园大酒店 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
新华路 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
竹园路金枫路西 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
新区水厂 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
新升新苑西出口 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
新升新苑北 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
水上乐园 | 08:18 | 09:18 |
玉山公园 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
御花园 | 08:21 | 09:21 |
苏州乐园 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
百合花公寓 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
阳光百货 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
锦华苑 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
新城花园酒店 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
附二医院 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
彩虹新村 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
彩香新村 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
三香广场 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
三香新村 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
三香公园 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
姑胥桥 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
吉利桥 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
市立医院本部 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
饮马桥 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
察院场观前街西 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
接驾桥 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
北寺塔 | 08:49 | 09:49 |
平门 | 08:51 | 09:51 |
火车站 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 夜3路 (火车)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 夜3路 route, 火车, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 灵岩山首末站 station to 火车站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 夜3路, from 吴中区 to 姑苏区, daily at midnight.