夜3路 - 木渎严家花园 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
火车站 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
平门 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
北寺塔 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
接驾桥 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
乐桥北 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
饮马桥 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
市立医院本部 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
吉利桥 | 08:11 | 09:11 |
姑胥桥 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
三香公园 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
三香新村 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
三香广场 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
彩香新村 | 08:18 | 09:18 |
彩虹新村 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
附二医院 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
新城花园酒店 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
锦华苑 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
阳光百货(临时) | 08:27 | 09:27 |
百合花公寓 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
苏州乐园 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
御花园 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
玉山公园 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
水上乐园 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
新升新苑北 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
新升新苑西出口 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
新区水厂 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
竹园路金枫路西 | 08:40 | 09:40 |
新华路 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
中华园大酒店 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
天平大酒店 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
木渎天虹 | 08:46 | 09:46 |
木渎 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
木渎人民医院 | 08:49 | 09:49 |
木渎严家花园 | 08:51 | 09:51 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 夜3路 (木渎严家花园)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 夜3路 route, 木渎严家花园, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 火车站 station to 木渎严家花园 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 夜3路, from 姑苏区 to 吴中区, daily at midnight.