大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 - 大湖火車站 大湖火車站 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
大湖火車站 大湖火車站 | 14:40 |
東方路口(東方技術學院) 東方路口(東方技術學院) | 14:40 |
湖內分局 湖內分局 | 14:41 |
大湖 大湖 | 14:42 |
田尾里 田尾里 | 14:43 |
台農飼料廠 台農飼料廠 | 14:45 |
牛蹄寮(富樂夢觀光工廠) 牛蹄寮(富樂夢觀光工廠) | 14:46 |
太爺(湖內國中) 太爺(湖內國中) | 14:47 |
太爺(中正路一段) 太爺(中正路一段) | 14:48 |
仁佑診所 仁佑診所 | 14:49 |
圍內 圍內 | 14:50 |
葉厝甲 葉厝甲 | 14:51 |
湖內農會 湖內農會 | 14:52 |
湖內區公所(圍子內) 湖內區公所(圍子內) | 14:53 |
文賢里 文賢里 | 14:53 |
中賢里 中賢里 | 14:53 |
新庄路口(中正路二段) 新庄路口(中正路二段) | 14:55 |
草仔寮-湖內 草仔寮-湖內 | 14:56 |
白砂崙 白砂崙 | 14:57 |
南白砂崙 南白砂崙 | 14:58 |
茄萣電信局(白雲寺) 茄萣電信局(白雲寺) | 14:59 |
茄萣區公所(茄萣國中) 茄萣區公所(茄萣國中) | 15:01 |
茄萣國小 茄萣國小 | 15:02 |
曾厝 曾厝 | 15:03 |
頂茄萣 頂茄萣 | 15:04 |
茄萣農會(下茄萣) 茄萣農會(下茄萣) | 15:05 |
光萣 光萣 | 15:06 |
成功橋 成功橋 | 15:06 |
濱海路一段 濱海路一段 | 15:07 |
北崎漏 北崎漏 | 15:09 |
崎漏 崎漏 | 15:10 |
崎漏農會活動中心 崎漏農會活動中心 | 15:11 |
興達港觀光魚市 興達港觀光魚市 | 15:12 |
崎漏電信局 崎漏電信局 | 15:12 |
興達國小 興達國小 | 15:13 |
興達港海巡署基地 興達港海巡署基地 | 15:14 |
興達港(正大路) 興達港(正大路) | 15:15 |
情人碼頭 情人碼頭 | 15:16 |
假日市集 假日市集 | 15:17 |
興達遠洋漁港 興達遠洋漁港 | 15:17 |
東方路2巷口 東方路2巷口 | 15:17 |
海埔海山活動中心站 海埔海山活動中心站 | 15:19 |
三興宮站 三興宮站 | 15:20 |
海埔海山活動中心站 海埔海山活動中心站 | 15:21 |
民族街口 民族街口 | 15:22 |
明寧靖王公園 明寧靖王公園 | 15:23 |
東方設計學院 東方設計學院 | 15:24 |
大湖火車站 大湖火車站 | 15:25 |
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi bus schedule - 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 (大湖火車站 大湖火車站)
The 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi bus schedule for the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 route, 大湖火車站 大湖火車站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大湖火車站 大湖火車站 station to 大湖火車站 大湖火車站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi schedule.