大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 Line
大湖火車站(往東方路) Dahu Train Station(toDongfang Rd) - 大湖火車站(往中山路一路) Dahu Train Station(to Zhongshan 1st Rd)
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus (大湖火車站 大湖火車站) is a circular line with 48 stops departing from 大湖火車站 大湖火車站.
大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 大湖火車站 大湖火車站 (48 stops)
大湖火車站 大湖火車站
東方路口(東方技術學院) 東方路口(東方技術學院)
湖內分局 湖內分局
大湖 大湖
田尾里 田尾里
台農飼料廠 台農飼料廠
牛蹄寮(富樂夢觀光工廠) 牛蹄寮(富樂夢觀光工廠)
太爺(湖內國中) 太爺(湖內國中)
太爺(中正路一段) 太爺(中正路一段)
仁佑診所 仁佑診所
圍內 圍內
葉厝甲 葉厝甲
湖內農會 湖內農會
湖內區公所(圍子內) 湖內區公所(圍子內)
文賢里 文賢里
中賢里 中賢里
新庄路口(中正路二段) 新庄路口(中正路二段)
草仔寮-湖內 草仔寮-湖內
白砂崙 白砂崙
南白砂崙 南白砂崙
茄萣電信局(白雲寺) 茄萣電信局(白雲寺)
茄萣區公所(茄萣國中) 茄萣區公所(茄萣國中)
茄萣國小 茄萣國小
曾厝 曾厝
頂茄萣 頂茄萣
茄萣農會(下茄萣) 茄萣農會(下茄萣)
光萣 光萣
成功橋 成功橋
濱海路一段 濱海路一段
北崎漏 北崎漏
崎漏 崎漏
崎漏農會活動中心 崎漏農會活動中心
興達港觀光魚市 興達港觀光魚市
崎漏電信局 崎漏電信局
興達國小 興達國小
興達港海巡署基地 興達港海巡署基地
興達港(正大路) 興達港(正大路)
情人碼頭 情人碼頭
假日市集 假日市集
興達遠洋漁港 興達遠洋漁港
東方路2巷口 東方路2巷口
海埔海山活動中心站 海埔海山活動中心站
三興宮站 三興宮站
海埔海山活動中心站 海埔海山活動中心站
民族街口 民族街口
明寧靖王公園 明寧靖王公園
東方設計學院 東方設計學院
大湖火車站 大湖火車站
大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 FAQ
What time does the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus start operating?
Services on the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus start at 14:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus stop working?
Services on the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus stop at 14:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus arrive?
When does the 大湖火車站(往東方路) Dahu Train Station(toDongfang Rd) - 大湖火車站(往中山路一路) Dahu Train Station(to Zhongshan 1st Rd) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 大湖火車站(往東方路) Dahu Train Station(toDongfang Rd) - 大湖火車站(往中山路一路) Dahu Train Station(to Zhongshan 1st Rd) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus stop.
大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 Bus Schedule
大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:40 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 (from 大湖火車站 大湖火車站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 (大湖火車站 大湖火車站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi info now.
大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 line bus fare
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 (大湖火車站 大湖火車站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi’s official website.
大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 (中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi)
The first stop of the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus route is 大湖火車站 大湖火車站 and the last stop is 大湖火車站 大湖火車站. 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 (大湖火車站 大湖火車站) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus to take on your trip.
Line 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 (大湖火車站 大湖火車站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 bus tracker or a live 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi and any bus, including line 大湖線-海埔海山三興宮, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
大湖線-海埔海山三興宮 - Alternative Directions
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 95B - 高大第一綜合學院 NUK College of Building - 捷運橋頭車站 Ciaotou Station/ Schedule
- 永安線 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 永安區公所 Yongan District Office/ Schedule
- H51 - 敬老院 Home of Respect for the Aged - 樹德科技大學(橫山路) Jianjun Station (To TRA Fengshan Station)/ Schedule
- 95A - 高大第一綜合學院 NUK College of Building - 義大醫院 EDa Hospital/ Schedule
- 5區間2 - 北昌三街口 北昌三街口 - 臺鐵鳳山站 臺鐵鳳山站/ Schedule
- 大樹線 - 義大世界站 E-Da World Station - 九曲堂火車站(內) Jioucyutang Train Station (Nei)/ Schedule
- T702A - 成功橋 ChengGung Bridge - 茄萣區公所 Cieding District Office/ Schedule
- 82公車式小黃 - 瑞豐站(瑞隆路) Rueifong Station (Rueilong Rd.) - 三山國王廟 Sanshan King`s Temple/ Schedule
- T702B - 成功橋 ChengGung Bridge - 大智路口 DaJr Road/ Schedule
- 紅13 - 紅毛港文化園區 Hongmaogang Culture Park - 小港站 Siaogang Station/ Schedule
- 23(部分延駛文山高中)公車式小黃 - 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) KBus Fongshan Station (Chenglan Emplacement) - 圓照寺 Yuanjhao Temple/ Schedule
- 5公車式小黃 - 鳳山轉運站(捷運大東站) Fongshan Transfer Station (MRT Dadong Station) - 關帝廟 Guandi Temple/ Schedule
- 橘10B公車式小黃 - 建軍站(捷運衛武營站) Jianjun Station - 臺鐵鳳山站 TRA Fengshan Station/ Schedule
- 紅7B(經紅毛港) - 后安路 Houan Rd. - 孔宅 Kongjhai/ Schedule
- 燕巢A - 燕巢衛生所 Yanchao Health Center - 金山國小 Jinshan Elementary School/ Schedule
- 5區間1 - 青年國中 Youth Junior Hight School - 北昌三街口 Beichang 3rd St. Intersection/ Schedule
- T402 - 燕巢衛生所 Yanchao Health Center - 捷運橋頭火車站 MRT Ciaotou Station/ Schedule
- 燕巢B - 燕巢衛生所 Yanchao Health Center - 燕巢衛生所 Yanchao Health Center/ Schedule
- 紅6公車式小黃 - 捷運草衙站(翠亨南路) MRT Caoya Station (Cueiheng S. Rd.) - 小港站 Siaogang Station/ Schedule
- 燕巢C - 燕巢衛生所 Yanchao Health Center - 水沯路口 Shuipum Rd/ Schedule