大04-3 - 大宮駅東口 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
東部リサイクルセンター | 06:42 | 16:08 | 17:17 | 18:00 | 19:16 |
大宮東高校 | 06:42 | 16:08 | 17:17 | 18:00 | 19:16 |
大宮東高校入口 | 06:43 | 16:09 | 17:18 | 18:01 | 19:17 |
膝子 | 06:44 | 16:10 | 17:19 | 18:02 | 19:18 |
大谷下田 | 06:45 | 16:11 | 17:20 | 18:03 | 19:19 |
大谷 | 06:46 | 16:12 | 17:21 | 18:04 | 19:20 |
向大谷 | 06:46 | 16:12 | 17:21 | 18:04 | 19:20 |
小松台 | 06:47 | 16:13 | 17:22 | 18:05 | 19:21 |
御蔵白岡 | 06:48 | 16:14 | 17:23 | 18:06 | 19:22 |
片柳支所 | 06:49 | 16:15 | 17:24 | 18:07 | 19:23 |
片柳郵便局 | 06:49 | 16:15 | 17:24 | 18:07 | 19:23 |
庚申塚 | 06:51 | 16:17 | 17:26 | 18:09 | 19:25 |
日大前 | 06:51 | 16:17 | 17:26 | 18:09 | 19:25 |
南中野 | 06:52 | 16:18 | 17:27 | 18:10 | 19:26 |
南中野中央 | 06:54 | 16:20 | 17:29 | 18:12 | 19:28 |
西中野 | 06:55 | 16:21 | 17:30 | 18:13 | 19:29 |
中川坂上 | 06:55 | 16:22 | 17:31 | 18:14 | 19:29 |
芝川新橋 | 06:56 | 16:23 | 17:32 | 18:15 | 19:30 |
天沼町 | 06:57 | 16:24 | 17:33 | 18:16 | 19:31 |
堀の内橋 | 06:58 | 16:25 | 17:34 | 18:17 | 19:32 |
堀の内一丁目 | 06:59 | 16:26 | 17:35 | 18:18 | 19:33 |
天沼一丁目 | 07:00 | 16:27 | 17:36 | 18:19 | 19:34 |
南堀の内 | 07:01 | 16:28 | 17:37 | 18:20 | 19:35 |
東町一丁目(大宮区) | 07:03 | 16:30 | 17:39 | 18:22 | 19:37 |
氷川参道 | 07:04 | 16:31 | 17:40 | 18:23 | 19:38 |
大宮大門町 | 07:06 | 16:33 | 17:42 | 18:25 | 19:40 |
大宮駅東口 | 07:11 | 16:38 | 17:47 | 18:30 | 19:45 |
Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule - 大04-3 (大宮駅東口)
The Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule for the 大04-3 route, 大宮駅東口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 東部リサイクルセンター station to 大宮駅東口 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule.