天北宗谷岬線 - 駅前ターミナル(稚内駅) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
音威子府 | - | - | - | 11:20 |
北線 | - | - | - | 11:23 |
上音威子府 | - | - | - | 11:27 |
秋田入口 | - | - | - | 11:39 |
小頓別 | - | - | - | 11:40 |
駐在所前(中頓別) | - | - | - | 11:42 |
岩手 | - | - | - | 11:44 |
8号の沢 | - | - | - | 11:46 |
上頓別 | - | - | - | 11:47 |
神崎入口 | - | - | - | 11:49 |
恵野 | - | - | - | 11:51 |
豊平入口 | - | - | - | 11:53 |
ピンネシリ温泉 | - | - | - | 11:54 |
藤山 | - | - | - | 11:56 |
藤山一号線 | - | - | - | 11:58 |
周麿 | - | - | - | 12:00 |
松音知宝来 | - | - | - | 12:02 |
松音知 | - | - | - | 12:03 |
松音知一号線 | - | - | - | 12:04 |
上駒 | - | - | - | 12:06 |
共進会場前 | - | - | - | 12:08 |
天北厚生園前 | - | - | - | 12:10 |
中頓別長寿園前 | - | - | - | 12:11 |
本通り | - | - | - | 12:12 |
中頓別ターミナル | - | - | - | 12:23 |
旭台団地前 | - | - | - | 12:24 |
自動車学校前[中頓別町] | - | - | - | 12:25 |
スキー場前 | - | - | - | 12:26 |
寿 | - | - | - | 12:27 |
弥生 | - | - | - | 12:28 |
新弥生 | - | - | - | 12:29 |
高砂 | - | - | - | 12:33 |
下頓別 | - | - | - | 12:35 |
下頓別四町内 | - | - | - | 12:37 |
常盤 | - | - | - | 12:39 |
金ヶ丘 | - | - | - | 12:41 |
農試住宅前(浜頓別町) | - | - | - | 12:47 |
浜頓別高校前 | - | - | - | 12:47 |
浜頓別ターミナル | - | - | - | 12:59 |
大通三丁目 | - | - | - | 13:00 |
営林署前(浜頓別町) | - | - | - | 13:01 |
工業団地前(浜頓別町) | - | - | - | 13:02 |
ベニヤ原生花園 | - | - | - | 13:03 |
よつ葉乳業前 | - | - | - | 13:06 |
山軽 | - | - | - | 13:09 |
安別 | - | - | - | 13:12 |
飛行場前(猿払村) | - | - | - | 13:14 |
ひょうたん沼入口 | - | - | - | 13:16 |
浅茅野 | - | - | - | 13:18 |
生産団地前(猿払村) | - | - | - | 13:22 |
浜猿払 | - | - | - | 13:26 |
猿払 | - | - | - | 13:31 |
芦野高台 | - | - | - | 13:34 |
芦野 | - | - | - | 13:37 |
猿骨 | - | - | - | 13:40 |
恵山辺 | - | - | - | 13:42 |
さるふつ公園前 | - | - | - | 13:44 |
村営牧場前(猿払村) | - | - | - | 13:45 |
開発事業所前(猿払村) | - | - | - | 13:46 |
浜鬼志別 | - | - | - | 13:47 |
国民健康保険病院前(猿払村) | 06:41 | 08:04 | 10:34 | 14:14 |
新生農場前 | 06:43 | 08:06 | 10:36 | 14:16 |
鬼志別ターミナル | 06:37 | 08:00 | 10:30 | 14:10 |
浜鬼志別局前 | 06:46 | 08:09 | 10:39 | 14:19 |
浜鬼志別シネシンコ | 06:48 | 08:11 | 10:41 | 14:21 |
知来別シネシンコ | 06:50 | 08:13 | 10:43 | 14:23 |
天野宅前 | 06:52 | 08:15 | 10:45 | 14:25 |
知来別漁港前 | 06:54 | 08:17 | 10:47 | 14:27 |
知来別学校前 | 06:55 | 08:18 | 10:48 | 14:28 |
鈴木宅前 | 06:58 | 08:20 | 10:50 | 14:30 |
苗太路 | 07:00 | 08:23 | 10:53 | 14:33 |
東浦 | 07:02 | 08:25 | 10:55 | 14:35 |
大岬小学校前 | 07:18 | 08:40 | 11:10 | 14:50 |
宗谷岬3区 | 07:19 | 08:41 | 11:11 | 14:51 |
宗谷岬会館前 | 07:20 | 08:42 | 11:12 | 14:52 |
宗谷岬漁港前 | 07:20 | 08:43 | 11:13 | 14:53 |
宗谷岬 | 07:21 | 08:44 | 11:14 | 14:55 |
珊内 | 07:24 | 08:46 | 11:16 | 14:57 |
第二清浜 | 07:26 | 08:49 | 11:19 | 14:59 |
恩頃間内 | 07:28 | 08:52 | 11:22 | 15:02 |
宗谷中学校前 | 07:30 | 08:53 | 11:23 | 15:03 |
宗谷 | 07:31 | 08:54 | 11:24 | 15:04 |
宗谷1 | 07:33 | 08:56 | 11:26 | 15:06 |
富磯漁港前 | 07:34 | 08:57 | 11:27 | 15:07 |
富磯橋 | 07:35 | 08:58 | 11:28 | 15:08 |
富磯 | 07:36 | 08:59 | 11:29 | 15:09 |
富磯小学校前 | 07:37 | 09:00 | 11:30 | 15:10 |
富磯中央 | 07:38 | 09:01 | 11:31 | 15:11 |
富磯南2 | 07:39 | 09:02 | 11:32 | 15:12 |
富磯南1 | 07:40 | 09:03 | 11:33 | 15:13 |
増幌橋 | 07:41 | 09:04 | 11:34 | 15:14 |
増幌入口 | 07:42 | 09:05 | 11:35 | 15:15 |
メグマ原生花園 | 07:46 | 09:10 | 11:40 | 15:20 |
自動車学校前[稚内市] | 07:49 | 09:12 | 11:41 | 15:21 |
声問 | 07:51 | 09:14 | 11:43 | 15:23 |
声問橋 | 07:52 | 09:15 | 11:44 | 15:24 |
声問局前 | 07:53 | 09:16 | 11:45 | 15:25 |
声問一丁目 | 07:54 | 09:17 | 11:46 | 15:26 |
はまなす五丁目 | 07:55 | 09:18 | 11:47 | 15:27 |
はまなす四丁目 | 07:56 | 09:19 | 11:48 | 15:28 |
はまなす三丁目 | 07:57 | 09:20 | 11:49 | 15:28 |
はまなす団地 | 07:58 | 09:21 | 11:50 | 15:29 |
はまなす一丁目 | 07:59 | 09:22 | 11:51 | 15:30 |
潮見五丁目 | 08:00 | 09:24 | 11:52 | 15:31 |
潮見三丁目 | - | 09:25 | 11:53 | 15:32 |
萩見一丁目 | 08:03 | - | - | - |
栄三丁目 | 08:03 | - | - | - |
栄二丁目 | 08:04 | - | - | - |
潮見一丁目 | 08:05 | 09:26 | 11:54 | 15:33 |
大黒五丁目[富岡線] | 08:06 | - | - | - |
大黒四丁目 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 11:55 | 15:34 |
大黒三丁目[国道40号] | 08:08 | 09:28 | 11:56 | 15:35 |
南駅前[国道40号] | 08:09 | 09:29 | 11:57 | 15:36 |
港五丁目 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 11:59 | 15:38 |
消防署前(稚内市) | 08:13 | 09:33 | 12:01 | 15:40 |
港二丁目 | 08:15 | 09:35 | 12:03 | 15:42 |
中央四丁目 | 08:17 | 09:37 | 12:05 | 15:44 |
市役所前(稚内市) | 08:19 | 09:39 | 12:07 | 15:46 |
稚内郵便局前 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 12:09 | 15:48 |
神社前 | 08:23 | 09:43 | 12:11 | 15:50 |
駅前ターミナル(稚内駅) | 08:26 | 09:46 | 12:14 | 15:53 |
宗谷バス bus schedule - 天北宗谷岬線 (駅前ターミナル(稚内駅))
The 宗谷バス bus schedule for the 天北宗谷岬線 route, 駅前ターミナル(稚内駅), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 音威子府 station to 駅前ターミナル(稚内駅) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 宗谷バス schedule.