宝山12路 - 江杨北路绥化路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
海陆村 | 06:00 | 07:30 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 |
钱陆路石太路 | 06:03 | 07:33 | 09:03 | 10:33 | 12:03 | 13:33 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 18:03 |
陆家宅 | 06:04 | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:35 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:06 |
蒋浜宅 | 06:07 | 07:39 | 09:09 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 13:37 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 18:09 |
东周家角宅 | 06:09 | 07:42 | 09:12 | 10:40 | 12:10 | 13:40 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:12 |
东钱宅 | 06:11 | 07:45 | 09:15 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 18:15 |
塔虹路月富路 | 06:14 | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:19 |
塘北宅 | 06:15 | 07:50 | 09:20 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:20 | 16:50 | 18:20 |
马泾桥 | 06:18 | 07:53 | 09:23 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 18:23 |
龙镇路德都路 | 06:20 | 07:56 | 09:26 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 | 15:26 | 16:56 | 18:26 |
龙镇路北安路 | 06:21 | 07:57 | 09:27 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:27 | 16:57 | 18:27 |
春雷路四元路 | 06:24 | 08:01 | 09:31 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 | 15:31 | 17:01 | 18:31 |
绥化路江杨北路 | 06:26 | 08:04 | 09:34 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 15:34 | 17:04 | 18:34 |
江杨北路绥化路 | 06:27 | 08:05 | 09:35 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:35 | 17:05 | 18:35 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 宝山12路 (江杨北路绥化路)
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 宝山12路 route, 江杨北路绥化路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 海陆村 station to 江杨北路绥化路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule.