市内線 - 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:45 | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:20 | 19:45 |
イオンモール多摩平の森 Aeon Mall ,Tamadairanomori | 07:21 | 08:01 | 08:46 | 09:21 | 10:01 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 | 14:01 | 14:41 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:41 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 19:46 |
第二中学校 Daini Junior ,High School | 07:22 | 08:02 | 08:47 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:02 | 14:42 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 18:42 | 19:22 | 19:47 |
市立病院入口 Hino Municipal ,Hospital Ent. | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 10:03 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 19:48 |
多摩平第一公園 Tamadaira ,Daiichi Park | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 10:03 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 19:48 |
第五小学校入口 Daigo ,Elementary School | 07:24 | 08:04 | 08:49 | 09:24 | 10:04 | 10:44 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:24 | 14:04 | 14:44 | 15:24 | 16:04 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 18:44 | 19:24 | 19:49 |
泉塚 Izumizuka | 07:25 | 08:05 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 10:05 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 19:50 |
多摩平七丁目 Tamadaira 7 | 07:26 | 08:06 | 08:51 | 09:26 | 10:06 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:26 | 14:06 | 14:46 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 18:46 | 19:26 | 19:51 |
神明野鳥の森公園 Shinmei Park | 07:27 | 08:07 | 08:52 | 09:27 | 10:07 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 19:52 |
神明二丁目 Shinmei 2 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 08:53 | 09:28 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 19:53 |
日野市役所 Hino City Hall | 07:30 | 08:10 | 08:55 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 19:55 |
実践女子大学 Jissen Women'S, Educational Institute | 07:33 | 08:13 | 08:58 | 09:33 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 19:58 |
都営大坂上アパート Toei Osakaue ,Apartment | 07:34 | 08:14 | 08:59 | 09:34 | 10:14 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 19:59 |
大坂上通り Osakaue Dori | 07:37 | 08:17 | 09:02 | 09:37 | 10:17 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 20:02 |
日野駅 Hino Sta. | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:06 | 09:41 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:06 |
日野本町 Hino Honmachi | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:08 | 09:43 | 10:23 | 11:03 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 13:03 | 13:43 | 14:23 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 17:03 | 17:43 | 18:23 | 19:03 | 19:43 | 20:08 |
生活保健センター Seikatsu Hoken Center | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:09 | 09:44 | 10:24 | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 | 14:24 | 15:04 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 20:09 |
仲井北 Nakai-Kita | 07:46 | 08:26 | 09:11 | 09:46 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 | 14:26 | 15:06 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 19:46 | 20:11 |
中央道バス停下 Chuo-Do Hino Bs | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:12 | 09:47 | 10:27 | 11:07 | 11:47 | 12:27 | 13:07 | 13:47 | 14:27 | 15:07 | 15:47 | 16:27 | 17:07 | 17:47 | 18:27 | 19:07 | 19:47 | 20:12 |
日野万地区センター Hinoman Area Center | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:13 | 09:48 | 10:28 | 11:08 | 11:48 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 13:48 | 14:28 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 19:48 | 20:13 |
下田 Shimoda | 07:49 | 08:29 | 09:14 | 09:49 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 | 14:29 | 15:09 | 15:49 | 16:29 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 19:49 | 20:14 |
万願寺駅 Manganji Sta. | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:15 | 09:50 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 19:50 | 20:15 |
日野高校 Hino High School | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:16 | 09:51 | 10:31 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:51 | 14:31 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:31 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:31 | 19:11 | 19:51 | 20:16 |
南新井 Minami-Arai | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:17 | 09:52 | 10:32 | 11:12 | 11:52 | 12:32 | 13:12 | 13:52 | 14:32 | 15:12 | 15:52 | 16:32 | 17:12 | 17:52 | 18:32 | 19:12 | 19:52 | 20:17 |
高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:28 | 10:03 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 20:03 | 20:28 |
Keio Bus schedule - 市内線 (高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.)
The Keio Bus schedule for the 市内線 route, 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North station to 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keio Bus schedule.