市内線 Line
高幡不動駅 - 豊田駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Toyoda Sta. North
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 市内線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 市内線 bus (高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.) has 25 stops departing from 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North and ending at 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta..
Choose any of the 市内線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. (25 stops)
豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North
イオンモール多摩平の森 Aeon Mall ,Tamadairanomori
第二中学校 Daini Junior ,High School
市立病院入口 Hino Municipal ,Hospital Ent.
多摩平第一公園 Tamadaira ,Daiichi Park
第五小学校入口 Daigo ,Elementary School
泉塚 Izumizuka
多摩平七丁目 Tamadaira 7
神明野鳥の森公園 Shinmei Park
神明二丁目 Shinmei 2
日野市役所 Hino City Hall
実践女子大学 Jissen Women'S, Educational Institute
都営大坂上アパート Toei Osakaue ,Apartment
大坂上通り Osakaue Dori
日野駅 Hino Sta.
日野本町 Hino Honmachi
生活保健センター Seikatsu Hoken Center
仲井北 Nakai-Kita
中央道バス停下 Chuo-Do Hino Bs
日野万地区センター Hinoman Area Center
下田 Shimoda
万願寺駅 Manganji Sta.
日野高校 Hino High School
南新井 Minami-Arai
高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.
市内線 FAQ
What time does the 市内線 bus start operating?
Services on the 市内線 bus start at 07:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 市内線 bus stop working?
Services on the 市内線 bus stop at 19:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 市内線 bus arrive?
When does the 高幡不動駅 - 豊田駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Toyoda Sta. North bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 高幡不動駅 - 豊田駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Toyoda Sta. North bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 市内線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 市内線 bus stop.
市内線 Bus Schedule
市内線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:20 - 19:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:20 - 19:45 | 39 - 40 |
Mon | 07:20 - 19:45 | 39 - 40 |
Tue | 07:20 - 19:45 | 39 - 40 |
Wed | 07:20 - 19:45 | 39 - 40 |
Thu | 07:20 - 19:45 | 39 - 40 |
Fri | 07:20 - 19:45 | 39 - 40 |
Sat | 07:20 - 19:45 | 39 - 40 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 市内線 (from 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 市内線 (高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
市内線 line bus fare
Keio Bus 市内線 (高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
市内線 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 市内線 bus route is 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North and the last stop is 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.. 市内線 (高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 市内線 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 市内線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 市内線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 市内線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 市内線 (高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 市内線 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 市内線, in Tokyo
市内線 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 鷹66 - 調布駅北口 - 三鷹駅南口 Chofu Sta. North - Mitaka Sta. South/ Schedule
- 是政循環-是 - 府中駅 - 是政駅 Fuchu Sta. - Koremasa Sta./ Schedule
- 中71-峰 - 中野駅 - 峰 Nakano Sta. - Mine/ Schedule
- 武66 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 府中営業所 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Fuchu Eigyosho/ Schedule
- 中83-援 - 中野特別支援学校 - 中野駅 Nakano tokubetsu shien gakko(Nakano special support education Sch.) - Nakano Sta./ Schedule
- 八59 - 八王子駅北口 - 八王子工業団地 Hachioji Sta. North - Hachioji ,industrial park/ Schedule
- 渋64-庫弥 - 弥生町二丁目 - 中野駅 Yayoicho 2 - Nakano Sta./ Schedule
- 宿33 - 新宿駅西口 - 永福町 Shinjuku Sta. West - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 南62 - 南大沢駅 - 多摩美術大学 Minami-osawa Sta. - Tama Art ,University/ Schedule
- 寺86 - 小平団地 - 国分寺駅北口 Kodaira danchi - Kokubunji Sta. North/ Schedule
- 御苑-五 - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal - Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 桜88-ふ - 京王堀之内駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Keio-,horinouchi Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 中91 - 中野駅北口 - 新井四丁目 Nakano Sta. North - Arai 4/ Schedule
- 調21 - 調布駅南口 - 稲城市立病院 Chofu Sta. South - Inagi shiritsu byoin(Inagi Municipal Hospital)/ Schedule
- 八99-南 - 西八王子駅南口 - 八王子駅南口 Nishi-hachioji ,Sta. South - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 宿33-交入 - 新宿駅西口 - 南台交差点 Shinjuku Sta. West - Minamidai kosaten/ Schedule
- 他社 - グリーンヒル寺田 - 八王子駅南口 Green Hill Terada - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 高21-も - 百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 多18-南 - 多摩センター駅 - 多摩センター駅 Tama-center Sta. - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 桜22-四 - 諏訪四丁目 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Suwa 4 - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule