市営大山コミュニティバス 西小俣循環線 - 大山会館前 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
老人センター前 | 16:15 |
おおやま病院前 | 16:16 |
花崎 | 16:17 |
上滝中学校前 | 16:18 |
大山会館前 | 16:21 |
川端町 | 16:23 |
上滝駅前 | 16:24 |
文華橋 | 16:26 |
文珠寺 | 16:27 |
中坪 | 16:28 |
大上 | 16:30 |
西小俣 | 16:34 |
西小俣 | 16:34 |
東小俣 | 16:35 |
和田平 | 16:38 |
新大上 | 16:39 |
中坪 | 16:40 |
文珠寺 | 16:41 |
文華橋 | 16:42 |
上滝中学校前 | 16:44 |
川端町 | 16:47 |
大山会館前 | 16:48 |
富山市 bus schedule - 市営大山コミュニティバス 西小俣循環線 (大山会館前)
The 富山市 bus schedule for the 市営大山コミュニティバス 西小俣循環線 route, 大山会館前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 老人センター前 station to 大山会館前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山市 schedule.