平取~苫小牧 - 苫小牧駅前(鵡川駅前・沼ノ端駅北口 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
平取 | 06:45 |
平取役場前 | 06:46 |
平取中学校前 | 06:47 |
旭団地前 | 06:48 |
荷菜 | 06:49 |
酪進 | 06:50 |
米村 | 06:51 |
去場 | 06:53 |
紫雲古津学校前 | 06:56 |
紫雲古津 | 06:57 |
共栄 | 06:58 |
荷菜摘 | 06:59 |
上平賀 | 07:00 |
平賀中央 | 07:01 |
平賀 | 07:02 |
富川中学校前 | 07:03 |
富川北 | 07:04 |
富川市街 | 07:05 |
富川大町 | 07:06 |
富川西 | 07:07 |
軽種馬トレーニングセンター前 | 07:09 |
門別競馬場前 | 07:10 |
日胆国境 | 07:12 |
柏山 | 07:13 |
汐見入口 | 07:15 |
宮戸学校前 | 07:17 |
イモッペ地蔵堂前 | 07:18 |
鵡川市街 | 07:21 |
鵡川農協前 | 07:22 |
鵡川駅前 | 07:24 |
鵡川中学校前 | 07:25 |
鵡川こがね | 07:27 |
田浦第二 | 07:28 |
田浦第一 | 07:29 |
清住 | 07:31 |
東浜厚真 | 07:33 |
浜厚真 | 07:35 |
上厚真 | 07:41 |
静川 | 07:49 |
柏原 | 07:51 |
いすゞ北門 | 07:54 |
日高自動車道入口 | 07:57 |
沼ノ端跨線橋 | 07:58 |
沼ノ端駅北口 | 08:00 |
ダイナックス沼ノ端アイスアリーナ | 08:02 |
沼ノ端北 | 08:03 |
拓勇小学校前 | 08:04 |
拓勇南 | 08:05 |
沼ノ端鉄北通 | 08:06 |
明野元町1丁目 | 08:07 |
柳町1丁目 | 08:08 |
キテネッツ館前 | 08:09 |
職訓センター通 | 08:11 |
操車場前 | 08:12 |
柳町4丁目 | 08:13 |
日の出1丁目 | 08:14 |
日の出2丁目 | 08:15 |
緑小学校前 | 08:16 |
音羽1丁目 | 08:17 |
双葉交番前 | 08:18 |
緑町郵便局前 | 08:19 |
出光カルチャーパーク | 08:21 |
総合体育館前 | 08:22 |
市役所前 | 08:24 |
王子総合病院前 | 08:25 |
表町5丁目 | 08:26 |
苫小牧駅前 | 08:31 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 平取~苫小牧 (苫小牧駅前(鵡川駅前・沼ノ端駅北口 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 平取~苫小牧 route, 苫小牧駅前(鵡川駅前・沼ノ端駅北口 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 平取 station to 苫小牧駅前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.