平取~静内 - 平取 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
静内 | 09:25 |
静内本町 | 09:26 |
御幸町 | 09:27 |
高校通 | 09:28 |
末広町 | 09:29 |
木場町 | 09:30 |
駒場 | 09:31 |
新冠温泉レコードの湯 | 09:37 |
氷川神社前 | 09:39 |
新冠 | 09:40 |
新冠農協前 | 09:40 |
新冠本町 | 09:41 |
新冠診療所前 | 09:42 |
高江 | 09:46 |
新冠森林公園前 | 09:48 |
東節婦 | 09:50 |
節婦第二 | 09:51 |
節婦 | 09:52 |
大節婦 | 09:56 |
トド岩高原 | 09:58 |
大狩部 | 10:00 |
大狩部第二 | 10:01 |
厚賀橋 | 10:03 |
厚賀第一 | 10:04 |
厚賀 | 10:05 |
厚賀港 | 10:06 |
賀張 | 10:07 |
山賀張 | 10:10 |
清畠 | 10:12 |
清畠橋 | 10:13 |
豊郷 | 10:18 |
旭町 | 10:21 |
門別中学校前 | 10:22 |
門別本町 | 10:24 |
門別 | 10:24 |
門別病院前 | 10:25 |
門別自然公園 | 10:27 |
学園農場前 | 10:29 |
門別町民センター前 | 10:30 |
富川東 | 10:31 |
富川元町 | 10:32 |
門別警察署前 | 10:33 |
富川北 | 10:35 |
富川中学校前 | 10:36 |
平賀 | 10:37 |
平賀中央 | 10:38 |
上平賀 | 10:39 |
荷菜摘 | 10:40 |
共栄 | 10:41 |
紫雲古津 | 10:42 |
紫雲古津学校前 | 10:43 |
去場 | 10:46 |
米村 | 10:48 |
酪進 | 10:49 |
荷菜 | 10:50 |
旭団地前 | 10:51 |
平取中学校前 | 10:51 |
平取役場前 | 10:52 |
平取 | 10:56 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 平取~静内 (平取)
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 平取~静内 route, 平取, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 静内 station to 平取 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule. We update the schedule of 平取~静内, from 静内 to 平取, daily at midnight.