建德杨村桥-长宁 - 杨村桥站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
溪边村 | 06:20 | 07:10 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
龙源村 | 06:20 | 07:11 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:01 |
宅边路口 | 06:22 | 07:12 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 |
百萝畈 | 06:22 | 07:13 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 |
金家梗 | 06:23 | 07:15 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 |
长宁卫生室 | 06:25 | 07:17 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 |
长宁村委 | 06:26 | 07:18 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:08 |
黄婆坞口 | 06:28 | 07:20 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:10 |
张家山(大岭) | 06:29 | 07:22 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 |
包家畈 | 06:30 | 07:23 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:13 |
石母堂 | 06:31 | 07:24 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:14 |
徐洪村 | 06:33 | 07:27 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 |
下杖坞路口 | 06:35 | 07:29 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:19 |
黄盛叶家 | 06:36 | 07:31 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:21 |
杨村桥朱家坞口 | 06:38 | 07:33 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:23 |
杨村桥朱家 | 06:38 | 07:34 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:24 |
黄盛村委 | 06:40 | 07:36 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:26 |
杨村桥潘家 | 06:41 | 07:37 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:27 |
杨村桥胡家 | 06:42 | 07:39 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:29 |
官路上 | 06:45 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:32 |
杨村桥小学 | 06:45 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:33 |
杨村桥站 | 06:46 | 07:44 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:34 |
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus schedule - 建德杨村桥-长宁 (杨村桥站)
The 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus schedule for the 建德杨村桥-长宁 route, 杨村桥站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 溪边村 station to 杨村桥站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 schedule.