新安江-马目-梅城 - 梅城西山岭车站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
城东首末站 | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:10 |
大润发超市 | 06:30 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:10 |
新安悦府 | 06:32 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:13 |
洋安家园 | 06:33 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:14 |
江和城 | 06:34 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:15 |
妇幼保健院 | 06:35 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:17 |
和园 | 06:37 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:19 |
团结村 | 06:39 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:21 |
外河垄 | 06:40 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:24 |
外缸考 | 06:42 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:26 |
石壁岩 | 06:44 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:28 |
江湾村 | 06:46 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:30 |
坎坑村 | 06:47 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:32 |
联和村 | 06:49 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:35 |
下涯和村 | 06:51 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:37 |
马目车站 | 06:52 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:39 |
马目信用社 | 06:53 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:40 |
马目路口 | 06:55 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:42 |
马南工业园区 | 06:57 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:44 |
东方雨虹 | 06:58 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:05 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:46 |
王家庵 | 06:59 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:07 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:48 |
香料厂 | 07:00 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:08 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:49 |
崇耀科技 | 07:02 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:09 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:51 |
上何村 | 07:04 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:11 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:53 |
埂头 | 07:06 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:13 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:55 |
外朱家 | 07:08 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:14 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:57 |
茶坞 | 07:10 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:16 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:59 |
寺岭脚 | 07:12 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:17 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 18:01 |
中山村 | 07:14 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:19 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 18:03 |
严家 | 07:17 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:21 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 18:06 |
新胜村 | 07:18 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:23 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 18:07 |
王圣堂 | 07:21 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:25 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 18:09 |
格林生物 | 07:22 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:26 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:11 |
五马洲工业园区 | 07:23 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:27 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:12 |
桐树坞 | 07:25 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:29 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:14 |
藕塘坞 | 07:26 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:30 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:15 |
新安江造船厂 | 07:28 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:31 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:17 |
南峰加油站 | 07:29 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:32 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:18 |
南峰 | 07:30 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:33 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:19 |
紫园东苑 | 07:33 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:35 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:22 |
梅城西山岭车站 | 07:35 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:36 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:23 |
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus schedule - 新安江-马目-梅城 (梅城西山岭车站)
The 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus schedule for the 新安江-马目-梅城 route, 梅城西山岭车站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 城东首末站 station to 梅城西山岭车站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 schedule.