朝日町線 - 朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
朝日町 | 17:27 | 18:08 |
卸センター中通り | 17:29 | 18:10 |
卸センター | 17:30 | 18:11 |
朝日町二丁目 | 17:31 | 18:12 |
県立中央病院 | 17:33 | 18:14 |
高松調剤薬局 | 17:34 | 18:15 |
県立武道館 | 17:35 | 18:16 |
城東町 | 17:36 | 18:17 |
北浜アリー | 17:38 | 18:19 |
県民ホール前 | 17:39 | 18:20 |
高松港 | 17:40 | 18:21 |
高松駅 | 17:44 | 18:25 |
ことでんバス bus schedule - 朝日町線 (朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅)
The ことでんバス bus schedule for the 朝日町線 route, 朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 朝日町 station to 高松駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ことでんバス schedule.