朝日町線 Line
朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅
ことでんバス
ことでんバス 朝日町線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 朝日町線 bus (朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅) has 12 stops departing from 朝日町 and ending at 高松駅.
Choose any of the 朝日町線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅 (12 stops)
朝日町
卸センター中通り
卸センター
朝日町二丁目
県立中央病院
高松調剤薬局
県立武道館
城東町
北浜アリー
県民ホール前
高松港
高松駅
朝日町線 FAQ
What time does the 朝日町線 bus start operating?
Services on the 朝日町線 bus start at 17:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 朝日町線 bus stop working?
Services on the 朝日町線 bus stop at 18:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 朝日町線 bus arrive?
When does the 朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ことでんバス 朝日町線 bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 朝日町線 bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 朝日町線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 朝日町線 bus stop.
朝日町線 Bus Schedule
朝日町線 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:27 - 18:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:27 - 18:08 | 41 |
Tue | 17:27 - 18:08 | 41 |
Wed | 17:27 - 18:08 | 41 |
Thu | 17:27 - 18:08 | 41 |
Fri | 17:27 - 18:08 | 41 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ことでんバス Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 朝日町線 (from 朝日町), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 朝日町線 (朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ことでんバス info now.
朝日町線 line bus fare
ことでんバス 朝日町線 (朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ことでんバス tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ことでんバス’s official website.
朝日町線 (ことでんバス)
The first stop of the 朝日町線 bus route is 朝日町 and the last stop is 高松駅. 朝日町線 (朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 朝日町線 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ことでんバス suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Takamatsu, and helps to find the closest 朝日町線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 朝日町線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 朝日町線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 朝日町線 (朝日町→卸センター 県立中央病院→高松駅) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 朝日町線 bus tracker or a live ことでんバス bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ことでんバス or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Takamatsu. The trip planner shows updated data for ことでんバス and any bus, including line 朝日町線, in Takamatsu
朝日町線 - Alternative Directions
ことでんバス Lines in Takamatsu
- 下笠居線/ Schedule
- イオン高松線/ Schedule
- 塩江線/ Schedule
- 川島線/ Schedule
- 御厩線/ Schedule
- 鹿角線/ Schedule
- 高松西高線/ Schedule
- まちなかループバス・東廻り/ Schedule
- 庵治線/ Schedule
- 大学病院線/ Schedule
- レインボー循環バス 西廻り/ Schedule
- 由佐線/ Schedule
- 屋島大橋線/ Schedule
- まちなかループバス・西廻り/ Schedule
- レインボー循環バス 東廻り/ Schedule
- 西植田線/ Schedule
- 伏石駅サンメッセ線/ Schedule
- 屋島山上シャトルバス/ Schedule