札幌~洞爺湖温泉 - 札幌駅前Bt Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
東町[壮瞥町] | 12:05 | 17:05 |
元町[洞爺湖町] | 12:05 | 17:05 |
中央通[洞爺湖町] | 12:06 | 17:06 |
桜町[洞爺湖町] | 12:07 | 17:07 |
洞爺湖温泉 | 12:10 | 17:10 |
公園前[洞爺湖町] | 12:11 | 17:11 |
給水所 | 12:12 | 17:12 |
花和入口 | 12:19 | 17:19 |
サイロ展望台 | 12:21 | 17:21 |
成香 | 12:23 | 17:23 |
洞爺水の駅 | 12:29 | 17:29 |
洞爺温泉病院 | 12:31 | 17:31 |
二の原 | 12:36 | 17:36 |
三の原 | 12:41 | 17:41 |
留寿都 | 12:48 | 17:48 |
ルスツ高原 | 12:51 | 17:51 |
ルスツリゾートホテル前 | 12:51 | 17:51 |
泉川 | 12:53 | 17:53 |
登川温泉 | 12:54 | 17:54 |
喜茂別 | 13:01 | 18:01 |
栄[喜茂別町] | 13:06 | 18:06 |
中山峠 | 13:34 | 18:25 |
薄別 | 13:49 | 18:41 |
定山渓 | 13:52 | 18:46 |
白糸の滝[北海道] | 13:54 | 18:48 |
藤野3条8丁目 | 14:00 | 18:55 |
藤野3条2丁目 | 14:03 | 18:58 |
石山2条8丁目 | 14:05 | 19:01 |
藻南公園 | 14:07 | 19:04 |
藻岩高校 | 14:10 | 19:06 |
藻岩橋 | 14:12 | 19:09 |
南22条西11丁目 | 14:14 | 19:12 |
南7条西11丁目 | 14:16 | 19:14 |
すすきの | 14:18 | 19:16 |
南3条 | 14:18 | 19:16 |
南1条 | 14:19 | 19:17 |
札幌駅前Bt | 14:21 | 19:20 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 札幌~洞爺湖温泉 (札幌駅前Bt)
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 札幌~洞爺湖温泉 route, 札幌駅前Bt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 東町[壮瞥町] station to 札幌駅前Bt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.