札幌~苫小牧 - 苫小牧駅前 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
札幌駅前Bt | 07:00 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
白石本通2丁目 | 07:18 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
白石本通8丁目 | 07:20 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
南郷18丁目 | 07:27 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
大谷地バスターミナル | 07:33 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
高速輪厚 | 07:40 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
高速恵庭 | 07:47 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
ウトナイ団地 | 08:06 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
ウトナイ団地中央 | 08:07 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
ウトナイ中央橋 | 08:08 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
沼ノ端駅北口 | - | - | 16:44 | - | - | - |
沼ノ端アイスアリーナ | 08:11 | 15:41 | 16:46 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
拓勇南 | 08:14 | 15:44 | 16:49 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
明野元町1丁目 | 08:16 | 15:46 | 16:51 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
イオンモール苫小牧 | 08:22 | 15:52 | 16:57 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
操車場前[苫小牧市] | 08:24 | 15:54 | 16:59 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
緑小学校 | 08:28 | 15:58 | 17:03 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
出光カルチャーパーク | 08:31 | 16:01 | 17:06 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
市役所前[苫小牧市] | 08:34 | 16:04 | 17:09 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
王子総合病院前 | 08:35 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
表町5丁目 | 08:36 | 16:06 | 17:11 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
苫小牧駅前 | 08:40 | 16:10 | 17:15 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 札幌~苫小牧 (苫小牧駅前)
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 札幌~苫小牧 route, 苫小牧駅前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 札幌駅前Bt station to 苫小牧駅前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.