札幌~洞爺湖温泉 - 東町サンパレス(五の原/各停 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
札幌駅前 | 14:10 |
南1条 | 14:13 |
すすきの | 14:15 |
南7条西11丁目 | 14:17 |
南22条西11丁目 | 14:25 |
藻岩橋 | 14:28 |
藻岩高校 | 14:30 |
藻南公園 | 14:32 |
石山2条8丁目 | 14:38 |
藤野3条2丁目 | 14:40 |
藤野3条8丁目 | 14:44 |
白糸の滝 | 14:58 |
定山渓 | 15:00 |
薄別 | 15:05 |
中山峠 | 15:33 |
栄 | 15:49 |
喜らめきの郷 | 15:54 |
喜茂別 | 15:56 |
町民公園前 | 15:57 |
尻別 | 15:58 |
登川温泉 | 16:02 |
泉川 | 16:03 |
ルスツリゾートホテル前 | 16:05 |
ルスツ高原 | 16:05 |
北町 | 16:09 |
留寿都 | 16:09 |
留寿都南町 | 16:10 |
五の原 | 16:12 |
四の原 | 16:14 |
三の原 | 16:17 |
二の原 | 16:21 |
一の原 | 16:22 |
洞爺湖温泉病院 | 16:26 |
洞爺水の駅 | 16:29 |
成香 | 16:35 |
サイロ展望台 | 16:36 |
花和入口 | 16:38 |
月浦入口 | 16:42 |
給水所 | 16:45 |
公園前 | 16:46 |
洞爺湖温泉 | 16:50 |
桜町 | 16:51 |
中央通 | 16:52 |
元町 | 16:53 |
東町 | 16:55 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 札幌~洞爺湖温泉 (東町サンパレス(五の原/各停 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 札幌~洞爺湖温泉 route, 東町サンパレス(五の原/各停 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 札幌駅前 station to 東町 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule.