柿沢・大岩線2(保健福祉総合センター発 大岩行) - 大岩 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
保健福祉総合センター | 08:35 | 10:45 | 12:03 | 14:35 | 16:10 | 17:38 |
パル | 08:36 | 10:46 | 12:04 | 14:36 | - | 17:39 |
上市町役場 | 08:37 | 10:47 | 12:05 | 14:37 | - | 17:40 |
かみいち総合病院 | 08:38 | 10:48 | 12:06 | 14:38 | - | 17:41 |
上市駅前 | 08:40 | 10:50 | 12:08 | 14:40 | - | 17:43 |
上市児童館 | 08:42 | 10:52 | 12:10 | 14:42 | - | 17:45 |
上法音寺 | 08:43 | 10:53 | 12:11 | 14:43 | - | 17:46 |
湯上野 | 08:44 | 10:54 | 12:12 | 14:44 | - | 17:47 |
湯崎野 | 08:45 | 10:55 | 12:13 | 14:45 | - | 17:48 |
湯神子 | 08:46 | 10:56 | 12:14 | 14:46 | 16:13 | 17:49 |
柿沢四区 | 08:48 | 10:58 | 12:16 | 14:48 | 16:15 | 17:51 |
柿沢三区 | 08:49 | 10:59 | 12:17 | 14:49 | 16:16 | 17:52 |
柿沢二区 | 08:50 | 11:00 | 12:18 | 14:50 | 16:17 | 17:53 |
柿沢一区 | 08:51 | 11:01 | 12:19 | 14:51 | 16:18 | 17:54 |
正源寺 | 08:52 | 11:02 | 12:20 | 14:52 | 16:19 | 17:55 |
大松新 | 08:53 | 11:03 | 12:21 | 14:53 | 16:20 | 17:56 |
大松 | 08:54 | 11:04 | 12:22 | 14:54 | 16:21 | 17:57 |
大岩西 | 08:56 | 11:06 | 12:24 | 14:56 | 16:23 | 17:59 |
大岩 | 08:57 | 11:07 | 12:25 | 14:57 | 16:24 | 18:00 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
保健福祉総合センター | 08:35 | 10:45 | 12:03 | 14:35 | 17:38 |
パル | 08:36 | 10:46 | 12:04 | 14:36 | 17:39 |
上市町役場 | 08:37 | 10:47 | 12:05 | 14:37 | 17:40 |
かみいち総合病院 | 08:38 | 10:48 | 12:06 | 14:38 | 17:41 |
上市駅前 | 08:40 | 10:50 | 12:08 | 14:40 | 17:43 |
上市児童館 | 08:42 | 10:52 | 12:10 | 14:42 | 17:45 |
上法音寺 | 08:43 | 10:53 | 12:11 | 14:43 | 17:46 |
湯上野 | 08:44 | 10:54 | 12:12 | 14:44 | 17:47 |
湯崎野 | 08:45 | 10:55 | 12:13 | 14:45 | 17:48 |
湯神子 | 08:46 | 10:56 | 12:14 | 14:46 | 17:49 |
柿沢四区 | 08:48 | 10:58 | 12:16 | 14:48 | 17:51 |
柿沢三区 | 08:49 | 10:59 | 12:17 | 14:49 | 17:52 |
柿沢二区 | 08:50 | 11:00 | 12:18 | 14:50 | 17:53 |
柿沢一区 | 08:51 | 11:01 | 12:19 | 14:51 | 17:54 |
正源寺 | 08:52 | 11:02 | 12:20 | 14:52 | 17:55 |
大松新 | 08:53 | 11:03 | 12:21 | 14:53 | 17:56 |
大松 | 08:54 | 11:04 | 12:22 | 14:54 | 17:57 |
大岩西 | 08:56 | 11:06 | 12:24 | 14:56 | 17:59 |
大岩 | 08:57 | 11:07 | 12:25 | 14:57 | 18:00 |
上市町営バス bus schedule - 柿沢・大岩線2(保健福祉総合センター発 大岩行) (大岩)
The 上市町営バス bus schedule for the 柿沢・大岩線2(保健福祉総合センター発 大岩行) route, 大岩, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 保健福祉総合センター station to 大岩 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上市町営バス schedule.